Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Superliga 2018/19 - Resultados - Fixture

                    10ª   11ª   12ª   13ª   14ª   15ª   16ª   17ª   18ª   19ª   20ª   21ª   22ª   23ª   24ª   25ª

1ª fecha 12/08/2018
At. Tucumán 2Racing Club 2
Belgrano (Cba) 0San Martín (SJ)0
Boca Juniors 1Talleres (Cba) 0
Gimnasia LP 1Argentinos Jrs.0
Godoy Cruz Mza.1Estudiantes LP 0
Huracán 0River Plate 0
Independiente San Martín(Tuc)
Lanús 2Def. y Justicia2
Patronato ER 0Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
Rosario Central1Banfield 0
Tigre 2San Lorenzo 2
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Vélez Sarsfield2Newell's 0
2ª fecha 19/08/2018
Aldosivi (MDP) 2Huracán 1
Argentinos Jrs.0Godoy Cruz Mza.0
Banfield 1Gimnasia LP 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 2Tigre 2
Def. y Justicia1At. Tucumán 1
Estudiantes LP 2Boca Juniors 0
Newell's 2Independiente 2
Racing Club 2Vélez Sarsfield0
River Plate 0Belgrano (Cba) 0
San Lorenzo 2Lanús 2
San Martín (SJ)1Patronato ER 0
San Martín(Tuc)1Unión (Sta.Fe) 1
Talleres (Cba) 0Rosario Central1
3ª fecha 26/08/2018
At. Tucumán 2Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
Belgrano (Cba) 2Estudiantes LP 1
Gimnasia LP 0Talleres (Cba) 2
Godoy Cruz Mza.2Newell's 1
Huracán 0Boca Juniors 0
Independiente 0Def. y Justicia1
Lanús 0Aldosivi (MDP) 1
Patronato ER 0Racing Club 3
River Plate 0Argentinos Jrs.0
Rosario Central2San Martín(Tuc)0
Tigre 2San Martín (SJ)2
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1San Lorenzo 1
Vélez Sarsfield1Banfield 1
4ª fecha 02/09/2018
Aldosivi (MDP) 0Tigre 2
Argentinos Jrs.2Lanús 0
Banfield 1Patronato ER 0
Boca Juniors 3Vélez Sarsfield0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 0Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
Def. y Justicia1Belgrano (Cba) 1
Estudiantes LP 2Independiente 2
Newell's 1At. Tucumán 2
Racing Club 2Rosario Central0
San Lorenzo 1River Plate 1
San Martín (SJ)1Huracán 2
San Martín(Tuc)1Gimnasia LP 1
Talleres (Cba) 1Godoy Cruz Mza.0
5ª fecha 16/09/2018
Argentinos Jrs.0Boca Juniors 1
At. Tucumán 3Tigre 0
Belgrano (Cba) 0Newell's 0
Estudiantes LP 0Aldosivi (MDP) 2
Godoy Cruz Mza.1San Lorenzo 0
Huracán 3Banfield 0
Independiente 3Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
Lanús 0Racing Club 1
Patronato ER 0Gimnasia LP 2
River Plate 4San Martín (SJ)1
Rosario Central0Def. y Justicia1
Unión (Sta.Fe) 2Talleres (Cba) 1
Vélez Sarsfield1San Martín(Tuc)0
6ª fecha 23/09/2018
Aldosivi (MDP) 2Belgrano (Cba) 0
Banfield 1Independiente 1
Boca Juniors 0River Plate 2
Colón (Sta.Fe) 3Godoy Cruz Mza.1
Def. y JusticiaEstudiantes LP
Gimnasia LP 1Rosario Central1
Newell's 2Lanús 0
Racing Club 1Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
San Lorenzo 3Patronato ER 2
San Martín (SJ)1At. Tucumán 3
San Martín(Tuc)0Argentinos Jrs.0
Talleres (Cba) 1Vélez Sarsfield1
Tigre 0Huracán 2
7ª fecha 30/09/2018
Argentinos Jrs.0Racing Club 2
Belgrano (Cba) 0Huracán 1
Boca Juniors 3Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
Estudiantes LP Newell's
Godoy Cruz Mza.0Def. y Justicia1
Independiente 0Tigre 0
Lanús 1River Plate 5
Patronato ER 2Talleres (Cba) 1
Rosario CentralSan Martín (SJ)
San Lorenzo At. Tucumán
San Martín(Tuc)1Banfield 1
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Gimnasia LP 0
Vélez Sarsfield2Aldosivi (MDP) 0
8ª fecha 07/10/2018
Aldosivi (MDP) 2San Martín(Tuc)0
At. Tucumán 0Lanús 0
Banfield 2San Lorenzo 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 1Newell's 0
Gimnasia LP 1Godoy Cruz Mza.0
Huracán Argentinos Jrs.
Patronato ER 1Independiente 2
Racing Club 2Boca Juniors 2
River Plate Def. y Justicia
Rosario Central0Unión (Sta.Fe) 4
San Martín (SJ)3Vélez Sarsfield1
Talleres (Cba) 3Belgrano (Cba) 0
Tigre 1Estudiantes LP 0
9ª fecha 21/10/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Unión (Sta.Fe)
Belgrano (Cba) Banfield
Boca Juniors 0Rosario Central0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 1River Plate 0
Def. y Justicia2Talleres (Cba) 0
Estudiantes LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.2Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Independiente Huracán
Lanús 3Patronato ER 1
Newell's Tigre
San Lorenzo San Martín (SJ)
San Martín(Tuc)Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield1Gimnasia LP 0
10ª fecha 28/10/2018
At. Tucumán Independiente
Banfield Estudiantes LP
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Huracán Colón (Sta.Fe)
Newell's Argentinos Jrs.
Patronato ER Rosario Central
Racing Club San Lorenzo
River Plate Aldosivi (MDP)
San Martín (SJ)Def. y Justicia
Talleres (Cba) San Martín(Tuc)
Tigre Lanús
Unión (Sta.Fe) Godoy Cruz Mza.
Vélez SarsfieldBelgrano (Cba)
11ª fecha 04/11/2018
Aldosivi (MDP) Banfield
Argentinos Jrs.Independiente
Belgrano (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors Tigre
Def. y JusticiaVélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes LP River Plate
Godoy Cruz Mza.At. Tucumán
Lanús Huracán
Racing Club Newell's
Rosario CentralColón (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Talleres (Cba)
San Martín(Tuc)San Martín (SJ)
Unión (Sta.Fe) Patronato ER
12ª fecha 11/11/2018
At. Tucumán Rosario Central
Banfield Lanús
Colón (Sta.Fe) Estudiantes LP
Gimnasia LP Racing Club
Huracán Godoy Cruz Mza.
Independiente Belgrano (Cba)
Newell's Def. y Justicia
Patronato ER San Martín(Tuc)
River Plate Unión (Sta.Fe)
San Martín (SJ)Boca Juniors
Talleres (Cba) Aldosivi (MDP)
Tigre Argentinos Jrs.
Vélez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo
13ª fecha 25/11/2018
Ac.Juvenil (GD)Talleres (Cba)
Aldosivi (MDP) Newell's
Belgrano (Cba) At. Tucumán
Boca Juniors Patronato ER
Def. y JusticiaTigre
Gimnasia LP San Martín (SJ)
Godoy Cruz Mza.River Plate
Lanús Independiente
Racing Club Banfield
Rosario CentralEstudiantes LP
San Lorenzo Huracán
San Martín(Tuc)Colón (Sta.Fe)
Unión (Sta.Fe) Vélez Sarsfield
14ª fecha 02/12/2018
Aldosivi (MDP) San Lorenzo
At. Tucumán San Martín(Tuc)
Banfield Argentinos Jrs.
Colón (Sta.Fe) Belgrano (Cba)
Estudiantes LP Lanús
Huracán Def. y Justicia
Independiente Boca Juniors
Newell's Patronato ER
River Plate Gimnasia LP
San Martín (SJ)Unión (Sta.Fe)
Talleres (Cba) Racing Club
Tigre Godoy Cruz Mza.
Vélez SarsfieldRosario Central
15ª fecha 09/12/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Aldosivi (MDP)
Belgrano (Cba) Tigre
Boca Juniors At. Tucumán
Def. y JusticiaColón (Sta.Fe)
Gimnasia LP Huracán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Independiente
Lanús Talleres (Cba)
Patronato ER Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club San Martín (SJ)
Rosario CentralRiver Plate
San Lorenzo Estudiantes LP
San Martín(Tuc)Newell's
Unión (Sta.Fe) Banfield
16ª fecha 27/01/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Racing Club
At. Tucumán Gimnasia LP
Banfield San Martín (SJ)
Belgrano (Cba) Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Argentinos Jrs.
Def. y JusticiaSan Lorenzo
Estudiantes LP Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.Lanús
Huracán Rosario Central
Independiente Talleres (Cba)
Newell's Boca Juniors
River Plate Patronato ER
Tigre San Martín(Tuc)
17ª fecha 03/02/2019
Argentinos Jrs.Belgrano (Cba)
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP Tigre
Lanús Colón (Sta.Fe)
Patronato ER At. Tucumán
Racing Club Huracán
Rosario CentralAldosivi (MDP)
San Lorenzo Independiente
San Martín (SJ)Estudiantes LP
San Martín(Tuc)Def. y Justicia
Talleres (Cba) Banfield
Unión (Sta.Fe) Newell's
Vélez SarsfieldRiver Plate
18ª fecha 10/02/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) San Martín (SJ)
At. Tucumán Talleres (Cba)
Belgrano (Cba) Boca Juniors
Colón (Sta.Fe) San Lorenzo
Def. y JusticiaArgentinos Jrs.
Estudiantes LP Patronato ER
Godoy Cruz Mza.San Martín(Tuc)
Huracán Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Unión (Sta.Fe)
Lanús Gimnasia LP
Newell's Rosario Central
River Plate Racing Club
Tigre Banfield
19ª fecha 17/02/2019
Argentinos Jrs.Estudiantes LP
Banfield River Plate
Boca Juniors Lanús
Gimnasia LP Def. y Justicia
Patronato ER Aldosivi (MDP)
Racing Club Godoy Cruz Mza.
Rosario CentralTigre
San Lorenzo Newell's
San Martín (SJ)Independiente
San Martín(Tuc)Belgrano (Cba)
Talleres (Cba) Huracán
Unión (Sta.Fe) At. Tucumán
Vélez SarsfieldColón (Sta.Fe)
20ª fecha 24/02/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Gimnasia LP
At. Tucumán Argentinos Jrs.
Belgrano (Cba) San Lorenzo
Colón (Sta.Fe) Banfield
Def. y JusticiaBoca Juniors
Estudiantes LP Talleres (Cba)
Godoy Cruz Mza.Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán Unión (Sta.Fe)
Independiente Racing Club
Lanús Rosario Central
Newell's San Martín (SJ)
River Plate San Martín(Tuc)
Tigre Patronato ER
21ª fecha 03/03/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Def. y Justicia
Banfield At. Tucumán
Gimnasia LP Independiente
Patronato ER Huracán
Racing Club Estudiantes LP
River Plate Newell's
Rosario CentralBelgrano (Cba)
San Lorenzo Argentinos Jrs.
San Martín (SJ)Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Martín(Tuc)Lanús
Talleres (Cba) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Unión (Sta.Fe) Boca Juniors
Vélez SarsfieldTigre
22ª fecha 10/03/2019
Argentinos Jrs.Vélez Sarsfield
At. Tucumán River Plate
Belgrano (Cba) Patronato ER
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
Colón (Sta.Fe) Racing Club
Def. y JusticiaBanfield
Estudiantes LP Gimnasia LP
Godoy Cruz Mza.Rosario Central
Huracán San Martín(Tuc)
Independiente Aldosivi (MDP)
Lanús San Martín (SJ)
Newell's Talleres (Cba)
Tigre Unión (Sta.Fe)
23ª fecha 17/03/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Banfield Godoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP Newell's
Huracán Estudiantes LP
Patronato ER Def. y Justicia
Racing Club Belgrano (Cba)
River Plate Independiente
Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo
San Martín (SJ)Argentinos Jrs.
San Martín(Tuc)Boca Juniors
Talleres (Cba) Tigre
Unión (Sta.Fe) Lanús
Vélez SarsfieldAt. Tucumán
24ª fecha 31/03/2019
Argentinos Jrs.Rosario Central
At. Tucumán Aldosivi (MDP)
Boca Juniors Banfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) San Martín (SJ)
Def. y JusticiaUnión (Sta.Fe)
Estudiantes LP San Martín(Tuc)
Godoy Cruz Mza.Patronato ER
Independiente Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús Belgrano (Cba)
Newell's Huracán
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
Talleres (Cba) River Plate
Tigre Racing Club
25ª fecha 07/04/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) Boca Juniors
Banfield Newell's
Belgrano (Cba) Godoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP Colón (Sta.Fe)
Huracán At. Tucumán
Patronato ER Argentinos Jrs.
Racing Club Def. y Justicia
River Plate Tigre
Rosario CentralIndependiente
San Martín (SJ)Talleres (Cba)
San Martín(Tuc)San Lorenzo
Unión (Sta.Fe) Estudiantes LP
Vélez SarsfieldLanús

[ Superliga 2018/19 ]