Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Superliga 2019/20 - Resultados - Fixture

                    10ª   11ª   12ª   13ª   14ª   15ª   16ª   17ª   18ª   19ª   20ª   21ª   22ª   23ª

1ª fecha 28/07/2019
Argentinos Jrs.1River Plate 1
Arsenal 1Banfield 0
At. Tucumán 1Rosario Central2
Boca Juniors 0Huracán 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 0Patronato ER 1
Def. y Justicia0Independiente 1
Estudiantes LP 1Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Lanús 1Gimnasia LP 1
Newell's 2C.Córdoba (SdE)0
Racing Club 0Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
San Lorenzo 3Godoy Cruz Mza.2
Talleres (Cba) 1Vélez Sarsfield0
2ª fecha 04/08/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 0Argentinos Jrs.0
Banfield 1Estudiantes LP 0
C.Córdoba (SdE)1At. Tucumán 0
Gimnasia LP 0San Lorenzo 1
Godoy Cruz Mza.0Arsenal 2
Huracán 2Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
Independiente 2Newell's 3
Patronato ER 0Boca Juniors 2
River Plate 3Lanús 0
Rosario Central1Talleres (Cba) 0
Unión (Sta.Fe) 2Def. y Justicia1
Vélez Sarsfield2Racing Club 2
3ª fecha 18/08/2019
Argentinos Jrs.3Banfield 2
At. Tucumán 1Godoy Cruz Mza.0
Boca Juniors 2Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 2Gimnasia LP 1
Def. y Justicia0Arsenal 3
Estudiantes LP 3Independiente 0
Lanús 3Vélez Sarsfield1
Newell's 2Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
Patronato ER 2Huracán 1
Racing Club 1River Plate 6
San Lorenzo 2Rosario Central2
Talleres (Cba) 1C.Córdoba (SdE)1
4ª fecha 25/08/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 3At. Tucumán 0
Arsenal 0San Lorenzo 2
Banfield 0Boca Juniors 1
C.Córdoba (SdE)0Racing Club 0
Gimnasia LP 0Def. y Justicia1
Godoy Cruz Mza.2Estudiantes LP 1
Huracán 0Argentinos Jrs.0
Independiente 2Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
River Plate 0Talleres (Cba) 1
Rosario Central1Patronato ER 1
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Lanús 2
Vélez Sarsfield3Newell's 1
5ª fecha 01/09/2019
Argentinos Jrs.1Gimnasia LP 0
At. Tucumán 1Arsenal 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 1Rosario Central1
Def. y Justicia0Banfield 0
Estudiantes LP 0Vélez Sarsfield1
Lanús 1C.Córdoba (SdE)0
Newell's 4Huracán 1
Patronato ER 1Independiente 0
Racing Club 3Godoy Cruz Mza.1
River Plate 0Boca Juniors 0
San Lorenzo 2Unión (Sta.Fe) 1
Talleres (Cba) 2Aldosivi (MDP) 1
6ª fecha 15/09/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 1Patronato ER 1
Arsenal 4Unión (Sta.Fe) 1
Banfield 0Talleres (Cba) 1
Boca Juniors 1Estudiantes LP 0
C.Córdoba (SdE)1Def. y Justicia2
Colón (Sta.Fe) 2San Lorenzo 1
Gimnasia LP 1Racing Club 2
Godoy Cruz Mza.0Argentinos Jrs.1
Huracán 0River Plate 4
Independiente 2Lanús 2
Rosario Central1Newell's 1
Vélez Sarsfield1At. Tucumán 0
7ª fecha 22/09/2019
Argentinos Jrs.3C.Córdoba (SdE)1
At. Tucumán 0Independiente 1
Def. y Justicia0Huracán 1
Estudiantes LP 1Patronato ER 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.0Banfield 2
Lanús 3Colón (Sta.Fe) 2
Newell's 2Aldosivi (MDP) 0
Racing Club 2Arsenal 1
River Plate 1Vélez Sarsfield2
San Lorenzo 0Boca Juniors 2
Talleres (Cba) 2Gimnasia LP 1
Unión (Sta.Fe) 0Rosario Central0
8ª fecha 29/09/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 1Unión (Sta.Fe) 2
Arsenal 3Estudiantes LP 0
Banfield 0San Lorenzo 1
Boca Juniors 1Newell's 1
C.Córdoba (SdE)1Godoy Cruz Mza.0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 1Argentinos Jrs.0
Gimnasia LP 0River Plate 2
Huracán 0At. Tucumán 0
Independiente 3Talleres (Cba) 2
Patronato ER 1Lanús 1
Rosario Central1Racing Club 1
Vélez Sarsfield0Def. y Justicia1
9ª fecha 06/10/2019
Argentinos Jrs.2Arsenal 1
At. Tucumán 2Talleres (Cba) 1
Def. y Justicia0Boca Juniors 1
Estudiantes LP 0Huracán 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.2Gimnasia LP 4
Lanús 1Rosario Central1
Newell's 0Banfield 0
Racing Club 2Aldosivi (MDP) 0
River Plate 2Patronato ER 0
San Lorenzo 1C.Córdoba (SdE)4
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
Vélez Sarsfield2Independiente 0
10ª fecha 20/10/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 1Def. y Justicia0
Arsenal 3River Plate 3
Banfield 1At. Tucumán 2
Boca Juniors 0Racing Club 1
C.Córdoba (SdE)0Estudiantes LP 1
Colón (Sta.Fe) 2Godoy Cruz Mza.1
Gimnasia LP 0Unión (Sta.Fe) 1
Huracán 2San Lorenzo 0
Independiente 0Argentinos Jrs.1
Patronato ER 1Newell's 3
Rosario Central0Vélez Sarsfield1
Talleres (Cba) 2Lanús 4
11ª fecha 30/10/2019
Argentinos Jrs.1Talleres (Cba) 0
Arsenal 2C.Córdoba (SdE)2
At. Tucumán 2Patronato ER 0
Estudiantes LP 3Rosario Central0
Godoy Cruz Mza.3Aldosivi (MDP) 2
Lanús 2Boca Juniors 1
Newell's 0Gimnasia LP 4
Racing Club 0Banfield 0
River Plate 2Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
San Lorenzo 1Def. y Justicia3
Unión (Sta.Fe) 2Independiente 2
Vélez Sarsfield0Huracán 0
12ª fecha 03/11/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 1River Plate 2
Banfield 3Unión (Sta.Fe) 3
Boca Juniors 5Arsenal 1
C.Córdoba (SdE)0Vélez Sarsfield0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 0At. Tucumán 2
Def. y Justicia0Argentinos Jrs.0
Gimnasia LP 0Estudiantes LP 1
Huracán 0Lanús 1
Independiente 2San Lorenzo 1
Patronato ER 1Racing Club 1
Rosario Central5Godoy Cruz Mza.2
Talleres (Cba) 1Newell's 0
13ª fecha 10/11/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 0Gimnasia LP 3
Arsenal 2Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
C.Córdoba (SdE)3Patronato ER 2
Estudiantes LP 1Talleres (Cba) 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.1Independiente 2
Lanús 0Banfield 1
Newell's 2Def. y Justicia0
Racing Club 1Huracán 0
River Plate 0Rosario Central1
San Lorenzo 3Argentinos Jrs.0
Unión (Sta.Fe) 0At. Tucumán 1
Vélez Sarsfield0Boca Juniors 0
14ª fecha 24/11/2019
Argentinos Jrs.1Newell's 0
At. Tucumán 2San Lorenzo 2
Banfield 1Vélez Sarsfield0
Boca Juniors 2Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 3Estudiantes LP 2
Def. y Justicia2Lanús 0
Gimnasia LP 0Arsenal 1
Huracán 1C.Córdoba (SdE)1
Independiente River Plate
Patronato ER 0Godoy Cruz Mza.2
Rosario Central5Aldosivi (MDP) 1
Talleres (Cba) 3Racing Club 3
15ª fecha 01/12/2019
Aldosivi (MDP) 0Independiente 0
Arsenal 1Lanús 1
Banfield 1Gimnasia LP 1
Boca Juniors 1Argentinos Jrs.1
C.Córdoba (SdE)1Rosario Central1
Estudiantes LP 1At. Tucumán 1
Godoy Cruz Mza.0Talleres (Cba) 5
Newell's 2River Plate 3
Racing Club 1Def. y Justicia1
San Lorenzo 2Patronato ER 0
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Huracán 0
Vélez Sarsfield3Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
16ª fecha 08/12/2019
Argentinos Jrs.1Estudiantes LP 1
At. Tucumán 2Newell's 2
Colón (Sta.Fe) 0Aldosivi (MDP) 2
Def. y Justicia2Godoy Cruz Mza.0
Gimnasia LP 2C.Córdoba (SdE)1
Huracán 0Arsenal 2
Independiente 0Banfield 1
Lanús 1Racing Club 0
Patronato ER 0Vélez Sarsfield1
River Plate 0San Lorenzo 1
Rosario Central1Boca Juniors 0
Talleres (Cba) 0Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
17ª fecha 26/01/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Lanús
Arsenal Newell's
Banfield Patronato ER
Boca Juniors Independiente
C.Córdoba (SdE)Colón (Sta.Fe)
Def. y JusticiaTalleres (Cba)
Gimnasia LP Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.River Plate
Racing Club At. Tucumán
Rosario CentralHuracán
San Lorenzo Estudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Argentinos Jrs.
18ª fecha 29/01/2020
Argentinos Jrs.Racing Club
At. Tucumán Def. y Justicia
Colón (Sta.Fe) Banfield
Estudiantes LP Unión (Sta.Fe)
Huracán Gimnasia LP
Independiente Rosario Central
Lanús Godoy Cruz Mza.
Newell's San Lorenzo
Patronato ER Arsenal
River Plate C.Córdoba (SdE)
Talleres (Cba) Boca Juniors
Vélez SarsfieldAldosivi (MDP)
19ª fecha 02/02/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) C.Córdoba (SdE)
Argentinos Jrs.Lanús
Arsenal Talleres (Cba)
Banfield Rosario Central
Boca Juniors At. Tucumán
Def. y JusticiaColón (Sta.Fe)
Gimnasia LP Patronato ER
Godoy Cruz Mza.Huracán
Newell's Estudiantes LP
Racing Club Independiente
San Lorenzo Vélez Sarsfield
Unión (Sta.Fe) River Plate
20ª fecha 09/02/2020
At. Tucumán Argentinos Jrs.
C.Córdoba (SdE)Boca Juniors
Colón (Sta.Fe) Racing Club
Estudiantes LP Def. y Justicia
Huracán Aldosivi (MDP)
Independiente Arsenal
Lanús Newell's
Patronato ER Unión (Sta.Fe)
River Plate Banfield
Rosario CentralGimnasia LP
Talleres (Cba) San Lorenzo
Vélez SarsfieldGodoy Cruz Mza.
21ª fecha 16/02/2020
Argentinos Jrs.Patronato ER
Arsenal Vélez Sarsfield
At. Tucumán Lanús
Banfield Aldosivi (MDP)
Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Mza.
Def. y JusticiaRosario Central
Estudiantes LP River Plate
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Newell's Colón (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Racing Club
Talleres (Cba) Huracán
Unión (Sta.Fe) C.Córdoba (SdE)
22ª fecha 23/02/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) San Lorenzo
C.Córdoba (SdE)Banfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Unión (Sta.Fe)
Huracán Independiente
Lanús Estudiantes LP
Patronato ER Talleres (Cba)
Racing Club Newell's
River Plate Def. y Justicia
Rosario CentralArsenal
Vélez SarsfieldArgentinos Jrs.
23ª fecha 01/03/2020
Argentinos Jrs.Rosario Central
Arsenal Aldosivi (MDP)
At. Tucumán River Plate
Banfield Huracán
Boca Juniors Gimnasia LP
Def. y JusticiaPatronato ER
Estudiantes LP Racing Club
Independiente C.Córdoba (SdE)
Newell's Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Lorenzo Lanús
Talleres (Cba) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Unión (Sta.Fe) Vélez Sarsfield

[ Superliga 2019/20 ]