Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 19 1
12 Mulet, Alejandro Gustavo 13/01/69 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Furina, Maximiliano 13/03/80 Santa Fe 0 0
24 Migliardi, Alejandro Esteban 06/03/72 Hurlingham (BUE)  
Defensores
2 González, Adrián Manuel 05/10/72 Moreno (BUE) 18 1
3 Cocca , Diego Martín 11/02/72 Capital Federal 15 0
6 Sanguinetti, Javier Esteban 08/01/71 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 18 0
19 Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL) 10 0
21 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 5 0
23 Fonseca, Walter David 16/01/80 Santa Fe 7 0
33 Rodríguez, Santiago Andrés 06/09/76 Quilmes (BUE) 7 0
Volantes
4 Leiva, Cristian Gustavo 26/09/77 Chilecito (LRI) 14 0
5 Del Río , Pablo Fernando 11/02/76 Capital Federal 16 2
9 Mira, Salvador Leonardo 22/02/80 Córdoba Lesionado
10 Sánchez, José Luis 26/05/74 Capital Federal 5 1
11 Leeb, Carlos Fabián 18/07/68 Villa Diamante (BUE) 1 0
14 Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 0
15 López, Norberto Ariel 11/05/79 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
16 Petrel, Raúl Agustín 21/08/79 San Rafael (MZA) 1 0
18 Giménez, Damián Joel 26/02/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 0
25 Raposo, Matías 18/05/75 Brandsen (BUE) 10 0
34 Barrionuevo, Federico 30/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 7 0
35 Amato , Mauro Javier 19/12/73 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
Delanteros
7 Jiménez , Walter Adrián 29/08/77 Lanús (BUE) 13 0
8 Cervera , Jorge Elio 17/01/75 San Rafael (MZA) 12 1
20 Forestello, Rubén Darío 15/02/71 Realicó (LPA) 8 1
28 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) 15 1
31 Lujambio Llanes, Josemir 25/09/71 Durazno (URU) 14 6
32 Bueno, Sebastián Andrés 24/10/81 Junín (BUE) 13 2
37 Real , Germán Gonzalo 17/04/76 Rosario (SFE)  
Altas
Mauro Amato Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Bueno Sarmiento (Junín)
Jorge Cervera Instituto (Córdoba)
Diego Cocca Atlas
Walter Jiménez Instituto (Córdoba)
Josemir Lujambio Belgrano (Córdoba)
Alejandro Migliardi Los Andes
Santiago Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Brahaman Sinisterra Almagro
Bajas
Ezequiel Andreoli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Jorge Balanda Atlanta
Fernando Castro El Porvenir
Martín Mazzucco Quilmes
Gonzalo Pavone Arsenal
Fernando Stagnari Brown (Adrogué)
Álvaro Vázquez Acassuso
Adrián Zen Bonacorsi Brown (Adrogué)