Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Vivaldo , Jorge Antonio 18/02/67 Luján (BUE) 19 0
12 Docabo, Juan Carlos 14/12/70 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal  
  Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA)  
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 6 0
3 Pérez, David Charles 28/11/75 Posadas (MIS) 15 1
4 Marra , Darío Rubén 20/03/74 Corrientes 16 0
6 Ramos Giro, Leonardo Alfredo 11/09/69 Montevideo (URU) 16 1
19 Arce, Patricio David 28/06/80 San Francisco Solano (BUE)  
24 Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal 8 0
25 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 18 0
Volantes
5 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 17 0
8 Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 17 2
10 Moreno , Carlos Alberto 17/01/73 González Catán (BUE) 16 8
15 Di Paolo, Leandro Martín 14/05/81 Martín Coronado (BUE) 1 0
16 Más , Leonardo Oscar 22/07/75 San Martín (BUE) 17 2
18 Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 0
21 Pedernera, Ernesto Ceferino 09/01/80 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 2 0
22 Delgado, Matías Emilio 15/12/82 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
26 Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián 10/05/80 Capital Federal 3 0
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 19 1
Delanteros
7 Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE) 3 0
9 Muller , Victor Javier 02/01/73 Paraná (ERI) 12 6
11 Carrario , Silvio René 31/08/71 Bell Ville (CBA) 12 4
13 Mongioi, Sebastián Alejandro 25/02/82 Capital Federal 2 0
14 Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE) 8 0
20 Quinteros, Jorge Roberto 27/04/74 San Fernando (BUE) 14 3
30 Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
Altas
Darío Marra Rosario Central
Leonardo Más Estudiantes de La Plata
Victor Muller Vélez Sarsfield
David Pérez Rosario Central
Jorge Quinteros San Lorenzo
Leonardo Ramos Salamanca
Bajas
Héctor Almandoz  
Albano Anconetani Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Darío Caballero Cerro Porteño
Raúl Cardozo Nacional
Hugo Domínguez Olimpia
Emiliano Fernández  
Gonzalo Gaitán Fortuna Köln
Fabio Landaburu  
Mario Lobo Atlético Tucumán
Maximiliano Natalicchio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Edgardo Parisi Italchacao
Miguel Prado Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Juan Carlos Villamayor