Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Noce , Enzo Leonardo 07/04/69 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
12 Hernando , Guillermo 18/09/74 Neuquén 14 0
26 Romero, Juan José 09/09/79 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 1 0
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
3 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 18 1
4 Sanguinetti Giordano, Guillermo Oscar 21/06/66 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
6 Cufré , Leandro Damián 09/05/78 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
18 Zaniratto, Fernando 23/02/81 Saladillo (BUE) 13 0
23 Bustos, Lucas Mauricio 09/10/83 Córdoba 3 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 16 1
28 Guidi Pierani, Diego Martín 17/02/81 San Nicolás (BUE) 6 0
29 Noce , Germán Rodolfo 30/01/77 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Scotti Ponce de León, Diego Martín 14/01/77 Montevideo (URU) 9 1
8 Pautasso, Martín Albano 17/05/79 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 11 1
10 Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS) 18 5
11 Castillo , Germán Pablo 19/10/77 El Trébol (SFE) 15 2
14 Larrosa , Guillermo Carlos 23/08/75 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
15 Cavallo , Darío Germán 11/07/75 Córdoba 14 0
16 Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 2 1
17 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal 2 0
20 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 16 0
21 Troglio , Pedro Antonio 28/07/65 Luján (BUE) 17 0
22 Albornoz , José Fabián 19/07/70 Capital Federal Lesionado
27 Lobos, Lucas Armando 03/08/81 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
  Zapata , Martín 09/06/82 Reserva
Delanteros
7 Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE) 19 6
9 Sava , Facundo 07/03/74 Ituzaingó (BUE) 17 11
19 Turienzo, Federico Ezequiel 06/02/83 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
24 Gatti , Fernando Nicolás 17/10/78 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
  Ferrero, Sebastián Alejandro 14/07/81 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Pereyra, Cristian Alberto 24/06/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) Juveniles
Altas
Luis Fabián Artime Belgrano (Córdoba)
Germán Castillo Unión de Santa Fe
Esteban González Belgrano (Córdoba)
Germán Noce Los Andes
Bajas
Leandro Aguirre  
Daniel Bertoya Atlético Tucumán
Leandro Cufré Roma
Gustavo Dueña Newell's Old Boys
Favio Fernández  
Mariano Fogel Defensores de Cambaceres
Lucas Giménez  
Leonardo Mansilla Los Andes
Hernán Ocampos Los Andes
Ariel Pereyra Colón de Santa Fe