Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 16 0
12 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 3 0
23 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Ameli , Horacio Andrés 07/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
4 Paredes , Aldo Gustavo 15/02/72 Formosa 10 0
6 Capria , Diego Raúl 27/08/72 Gral.Belgrano (BUE) 9 1
13 González, Juan Diego 22/09/80 Medellín (COL) Solo Copa
14 Fagiani , Daniel Fernando 22/01/74 Pujato (SFE) 4 0
15 Benito , Félix Leonardo 20/01/78 Capital Federal 17 1
17 Serrizuela , Juan José 25/01/77 Avellaneda (BUE) Solo Copa
29 Álvarez, Leandro Miguel 04/06/81 Capital Federal 5 0
32 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 13 0
33 Rivarola , Guillermo Daniel 11/10/68 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 5 2
34 Esquivel González, Celso 20/03/81 Gral. Artigas (PAR) 1 0
  Castillo, Rubén Aníbal 09/06/81 Hurlingham (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Michelini , Pablo Andrés 07/10/73 Sunchales (SFE) 12 0
7 Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 0
10 Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal 9 3
11 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 0
16 Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal 5 0
18 Cabrera, Alexis David 01/12/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
19 Santana , Mario Alberto 23/12/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 12 0
21 Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal 13 4
22 Zurita , Cristian Rodrigo 24/07/79 Salta 10 1
27 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 3 0
30 Rodríguez , Leonardo Adrián 27/08/66 Lanús (BUE) 12 3
Delanteros
8 Franco Farquarson, Guillermo Luis 03/11/76 Corrientes 10 2
9 Romeo , Bernardo Daniel 10/09/77 Tandil (BUE) 12 2
20 Acosta, Alberto Federico 23/08/66 Arocena (SFE) 14 5
24 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 6 0
25 Filomeno , Lucio Alejo 08/05/80 Capital Federal 7 2
26 Bevacqua , Julio Maximiliano 09/06/80 Córdoba 5 1
28 Cornejo, Oscar Roberto 13/03/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 4 1
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Altas
Alberto Acosta Sporting Lisboa
Maximiliano Bevacqua Almagro
Diego Capria Belgrano (Córdoba)
Daniel Fagiani At. Madrid
Juan González Almagro
Luis Medero Colón de Santa Fe
Jonathan Santana Almagro
Bajas
Sebastián Abreu Nacional
Ricardo Cáceres Almagro
Gustavo Campagnuolo Racing Club
Carlos Castilla Huachipato
Fabricio Coloccini Alavés
Adrián González Unión de Santa Fe
Gustavo Paruolo Almagro
Pedro Portocarrero Independiente Sta Fe
Jorge Quinteros Chacarita Jrs.
Eduardo Tuzzio Olympique Marseille
José Valdiviezo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)