Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Fernández, Leonardo Alberto 13/01/74 Avellaneda (BUE) 10 0
12 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 9 0
30 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
31 Manduca, Jorge Ignacio 27/10/79 Santa Fe 0 0
Defensores
2 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 17 0
3 Cárdenas , Juan Pablo 28/05/78 Capital Federal 14 0
4 Wernly, Cristian David 16/07/82 Esperanza (SFE) 18 1
13 Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe 1 0
14 Valli, Julio Martín 04/05/77 Recreo (SFE)  
21 Olivera , Diego Marcelo 24/03/77 Santa Fe 5 0
25 Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI) 0 0
Volantes
5 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 17 2
6 Mazzoni , Carlos Martín 06/03/76 Santa Fe 14 2
8 Fernández , Norberto Antonio 28/01/73 Córdoba 14 0
10 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 5 1
11 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
14 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 13 0
15 Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI) 16 2
17 Frutos, Nicolás Alejandro 13/05/81 Santa Fe 9 4
18 Israilevich, Guillermo 10/09/82 Santa Fe 18 1
19 Vera , Oscar Luis 11/05/76 Santa Fe 9 0
20 Basualdo , Cristian Ariel 17/04/80 Santa Fe 9 1
26 Alassia, Gustavo Ignacio 07/01/83 Santa Fe 1 0
27 Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 4 1
28 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 1 0
32 Bolzán, Marcos 25/08/82 Nogoyá (ERI) 1 0
33 Lezcano, Ezequiel Omar 15/04/81 Esperanza (SFE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Ruiz , Emanuel Diego Salvador 07/07/78 Capital Federal 16 2
9 Reggi , Gustavo Enrique 28/05/73 San Martín (MZA)  
9 Tilger , Daniel Alberto 03/08/70 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 11 6
16 Weisheim , Héctor Alexis 15/01/81 Piedras Blancas (ERI) 10 0
22 Parmigiani, José Augusto 23/01/81 San Bartolomé (SFE) 1 0
23 Noriega , Daniel 30/03/77 Puerto Ordaz (VEN) 5 0
29 Saad, Matías 16/06/80 Santa Fe 2 0
Altas
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes
Rubén Capria  
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Racing de Santander
Leonardo Fernández Extremadura
Adrián González San Lorenzo
Emanuel Ruiz AEK
Bajas
Hernán Castellano Rosario Central
Germán Castillo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Diego Cejas  
Ariel Donnet Independiente
Matías Donnet Venezia
Rodrigo Llinás Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Eduardo Magnín Nueva Chicago
Diego Maier Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Carlos Marczuk Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Ríos Racing Club
Andrés Silvera Independiente
Martín Valli Nueva Chicago