Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Sala , Darío Alberto 17/10/74 Córdoba 2 0
12 Rocha , Ariel Osvaldo 29/04/73 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 0
19 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 18 0
4 Ramírez , Juan Carlos 07/03/65 San Andrés de Giles (BUE) 11 0
4 Tissera, Juan Carlos 20/09/82 Capital Federal 1 0
6 Milito , Gabriel Alejandro 07/09/80 Bernal (BUE) 1 0
13 Zelaye , José Luis 17/12/78 Gral. Alvear (MZA) 5 0
14 Marchesini, Matías Alberto 03/05/79 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 10 0
17 Pernía, Mariano Andrés 04/05/77 Capital Federal 14 2
22 Donnet , Ariel José 23/02/74 Esperanza (SFE) 7 0
26 Orellana, Ariel Alejandro 21/02/81 Quilmes (BUE) Solo Copa
35 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 2 0
Volantes
3 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 5 1
5 Bustos , Walter León 03/05/79 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
7 Prieto, Livio Armando 31/07/81 Córdoba 10 0
8 Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE) 17 0
10 Guiñazú , Pablo Horacio 26/08/78 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA) 15 1
15 Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA) 12 1
20 Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal 18 3
23 Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal 3 0
24 Manrique, Matías Eduardo 01/11/80 Mendoza 6 0
27 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 4 0
Delanteros
9 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 14 2
11 González, Claudio Daniel 12/09/76 Posadas (MIS) 1 0
16 Rivas, Emanuel Benito 17/03/83 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
18 Forlán Corazo, Diego Martín 19/05/79 Montevideo (URU) 18 11
21 Carraro, Gustavo Ariel 06/05/76 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
25 López Narge, Víctor Manuel 06/04/71 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
30 Vuoso, Vicente José Matías 03/11/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 19 4
  Trecco , Pablo David 24/08/81 Carhué (RNE) Juveniles
Altas
Ariel Donnet Unión de Santa Fe
Hernán Franco Talleres (Córdoba)
Claudio González Patronato (Paraná)
Pablo Guiñazú Perugia
Víctor López Los Andes
Matías Marchesini Los Andes
Ariel Montenegro Córdoba
Darío Sala River Plate
Andrés Silvera Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Ezequiel Amaya Nueva Chicago
Leandro Ávila  
Martín Bohive Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Esteban Cambiasso River Plate
Cristian Domizi Lanús
Daniel Garnero  
Francisco Guerrero Zurich
Jorge Martínez Boca Juniors
Gustavo Núñez  
Oscar Passet  
Sebastián Rambert Iraklis Thessaloniki
Martín Vitali Racing Club
Cristian Zárate Alverca