Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Ríos , Martín Rubén 14/07/77 Arrecifes (BUE) 11 0
12 Andersen , Carlos Sebastián 18/03/73 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 0 0
21 Schulmeister, Sergio 30/04/77 Coronel Suárez (BUE) 9 0
31 Ponzio, Gonzalo Román 08/01/79 Piamonte (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Morquio Flores, Sebastián Darío 22/01/76 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
3 Lavallén Castagneris, Pablo Hernán 07/09/72 Capital Federal 10 0
4 Graieb , Rodolfo Moisés 08/06/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 15 0
6 Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE) 17 2
14 Torres , Alfredo 19/07/79 Capital Federal Reserva
15 Fernández , Cristian Gabriel 15/07/79 Capital Federal 3 0
16 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 1 0
18 Ortiz, Ramón Pedro 01/06/83 Formosa 9 1
23 Kobistyj , Marcelo 23/02/72 Ituzaingó (BUE) 5 1
30 Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE) 11 0
36 Álvarez, Luis 1 0
37 Zalazar, Juan Leonardo 16/05/83 Capital Federal 2 0
39 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 2 0
Volantes
5 Garipe, Daniel César 07/05/81 San Juan 13 0
8 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 4 0
10 Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal 11 2
13 Funes, Diego Sebastián 14/01/83 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE) 10 0
19 Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 12 1
20 Cochas, Diego 14/08/79 Córdoba 17 0
22 Ávalos , Adrián Rodrigo 25/11/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 11 0
24 Bracco, Luciano 26/05/83 Capital Federal 1 0
25 Sosa, Juan Manuel 11/02/85 San Justo (BUE) Reserva
26 Mazzucco , Martín Esteban 21/02/74 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
27 Pranich, Darío Javier 22/02/82 Capital Federal 7 0
29 Alonso, Alejandro César 03/03/82 Capital Federal 13 3
35 Meta, Gabriel Luciano 14/07/79 Córdoba 4 0
38 Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE) 0 0
40 Buz, Jeremías Emanuel 13/06/83 Capital Federal 1 0
41 Milano, Mauro Ramiro 19/01/84 Capital Federal 1 0
Delanteros
7 Godoy , Alberto Javier 28/10/73 Lanús (BUE) 8 1
9 Villa, Emanuel Alejandro 24/02/82 Capital Federal 9 0
11 Fleita, Juán Ramón 23/06/72 Las Toscas (SFE) 13 3
28 López Rojas, Francisco Solano 01/03/84 Santísima Trinidad (PAR) 2 0
33 Comba , Sergio Héctor 15/10/78 Morteros (CBA) 13 1
  Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Adrián Ávalos Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Cochas Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Comba Defensores de Belgrano
Juán Ramón Fleita Toros Neza
Marcelo Kobistyj Albino Leffe
Pablo Lavallén Veracruz
Martín Mazzucco Quilmes
Gabriel Meta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sergio Schulmeister Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Zermattén Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Carin Adippe Belgrano (Córdoba)
Hernán Buján Morelia
Emanuel De Porras Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Erbín Retirado
Marcelo Gómez River Plate
Julio González Vicenza
Luis González River Plate
Diego Ledesma Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Moner Retirado
Daniel Montenegro Independiente