Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Vivaldo , Jorge Antonio 18/02/67 Luján (BUE) 16 0
12 Larrondo, Nestor Darío 24/06/81 Puan (BUE) 0 0
21 Aguirre, Leonardo Ariel 19/02/71 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
Defensores
2 Laspada , Mauro Sebastián 09/01/75 Capital Federal 14 0
3 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 10 3
4 Marra , Darío Rubén 20/03/74 Corrientes 18 0
6 Medina , Hernán Esteban 05/09/74 Córdoba 8 1
17 Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal 14 2
23 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 12 0
25 Laumann, Roberto Alejandro 24/04/79 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
32 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 7 1
  Clementz , Fernando Rubén 27/04/71 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Pietravallo, Juan Martín 07/12/81 Capital Federal 7 0
7 Martínez, Rogelio Salvador 27/08/76 Moreno (BUE) 16 0
8 Fernández Di Alessio, Juan Ignacio 09/09/75 Capital Federal 18 1
14 Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal 2 0
15 Pacheco Cadorna, Fram Enrique 08/11/80 Cartagena (COL) 6 0
16 Más , Leonardo Oscar 22/07/75 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
19 Carrio, Walter Gastón 09/02/78 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 7 0
24 González, Héctor Augusto 04/11/77 Valencia (VEN) 14 1
27 Fernández, Francisco 08/07/81 Bahía Blanca 1 0
29 Mannara, Pablo Andrés 18/05/77 Lanús (BUE) 13 0
  Albornoz , José Fabián 19/07/70 Capital Federal 2 0
  Pérez, Juan Ignacio 16/06/79 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
Delanteros
9 Carrario , Silvio René 31/08/71 Bell Ville (CBA) 19 6
11 Abaurre, Juan Alejandro 11/09/72 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 13 1
20 Delorte, Alejandro Darío 02/06/78 Cabildo (BUE) 10 1
22 González , Aníbal Roy 07/02/78 Capital Federal 2 0
26 Novarese, Sandro Roberto 19/05/78 Capital Federal 4 1
28 Desagastizábal, Felipe Mario 29/10/73 La Plata (BUE) 17 0
Altas
Alejandro Abaurre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gastón Aguirre Temperley
Leonardo Aguirre Platense
José Albornoz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Bustamante Vélez Sarsfield
Silvio Carrario Italchacao
Juan Casado Belgrano (Córdoba)
Felipe Desagastizábal Belgrano (Córdoba)
Eduardo Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Juan Fernández Di Alessio  
Roy González O'Higgins
Héctor González Caracas
Darío Marra Chacarita Jrs.
Leonardo Más Chacarita Jrs.
Hernán Medina AEK
Sandro Novarese San Martín (Mendoza)
Fram Pacheco Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Pietravallo Vélez Sarsfield
Cristian Tavio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jorge Vivaldo Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Sergio Albornoz Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Lucas Allan Defensores de Cambaceres
Silvestre Capparuccia Gimnasia de Jujuy
Luciano Ceballos Quilmes
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Ceferino Díaz Argentinos Juniors
Darío Fernández Quilmes
Diego Fernández Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Atahualpa Fontao Libertad (Bahía Blanca)
Roberto González Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Guaymas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Eduardo Iachetti San Martín (Mendoza)
Javier Malagueño Racing Club
Mario Rubio Bella Vista (B. Blanca)
Gabriel Senzacqua Bella Vista (B. Blanca)
José Zelaya San Martín (San Juan)