Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
24 Carrera, Juan Ignacio 10/05/81 Pergamino (BUE)  
38 Mendoza, César  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
Defensores
26 Morales, Cristian Gastón 11/02/83 Vicente López (BUE)  
31 Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
32 Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Aguírrez, Pedro Domingo 06/08/73 Quilmes (BUE)  
  De Muner, Pablo Daniel 14/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Seltzer, Ariel Gerardo 03/01/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE)  
Volantes
4 Bidal, Gonzalo Hugo 21/10/77 Capital Federal  
14 Garfagnoli , Fabián Alberto 17/08/70 Fighiera (SFE)  
20 Monzón , Matías Alberto 20/10/80 San Martín (BUE)  
29 Belfortti, Martín Rodrigo 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
33 Albornós, Daniel Alberto 17/07/77 Deán Funes (CBA)  
35 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE)  
  Arce, Matías Sebastián 31/01/80 Estación Clucellas (SFE)  
  Bazán, Oscar Alfredo 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Jaureguiberry, Leonel Omar 11/08/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Mariño Márquez, Juan Carlos 02/01/82 Lima (PER)  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
Delanteros
12 Gianni, Nicolás Andrés 27/09/82 Villa Adelina (BUE)  
15 Martelli, Nicolás Diego 24/03/81 Capital Federal  
36 Zalazar, Raúl 20/05/80 Córdoba  
  Bonvín, Pablo Facundo 15/04/81 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Gómez, Oscar Armando 17/08/68 Provincias Unidas (CHA)  
  González, Roberto Santiago 05/06/69 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Ojeda, Sebastián Luis 11/02/81 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE)  
  Quinteros, Jorge Roberto 27/04/74 San Fernando (BUE)  
Altas
Pedro Aguírrez Nueva Chicago
Matías Arce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Oscar Bazán Independiente
Facundo Bonvín Racing Club
Alejandro Botero Independiente
Jorge Quinteros Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Gustavo Arriola Independiente Medel.
Pablo Aurrecochea Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Rodrigo Burela Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Walter Coyette Unión de Santa Fe
Ceferino Díaz Unión de Santa Fe
Jesús Díaz El Porvenir
Walter García San Lorenzo
Matías Mantilla Huracán
Raúl Sanzotti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Norberto Testa Atlético Rafaela