Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Noce , Enzo Leonardo 07/04/69 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
12 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal Reserva
22 Barbosa, Mariano Damián 24/07/84 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
Defensores
3 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 3 0
6 Sanguinetti, Javier Esteban 08/01/71 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 10 2
14 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 11 0
16 Fernández, Jorge Ariel 09/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 13 2
24 Núñez Mendoza, Jorge Martín 22/01/78 Asunción (PAR) 12 1
25 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 4 1
27 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) Reserva
31 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 9 0
Volantes
2 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 10 2
4 Leiva, Cristian Gustavo 26/09/77 Chilecito (LRI) 13 0
5 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Lesionado
7 Lezcano, Pablo Víctor 24/01/80 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
10 Sánchez, José Luis 26/05/74 Capital Federal 5 2
11 Leiva, Gastón Gonzalo 08/01/81 Chilecito (LRI) Reserva
15 Sandoval, Santiago Omar 23/04/82 Baradero (BUE) 1 0
17 Barrionuevo, Federico 30/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
18 Giménez, Damián Joel 26/02/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
20 Raponi, Juan Pablo 07/05/80 Álvarez (SFE) 10 1
21 Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 1 0
26 Pérez , Omar Sebastián 29/03/81 Santiago del Estero 9 0
30 Fernández , Pablo César 04/06/71 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
Delanteros
8 Cervera , Jorge Elio 17/01/75 San Rafael (MZA) 13 8
9 Bustos Montoya , Eduardo Ariel 03/10/76 Rosario (SFE) 13 5
23 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) 9 3
28 Álvarez, Fernando Leonel 24/04/82 Temperley (BUE)  
29 Erregarena, Martín Gabriel 16/02/82 Villa Nueva (CBA) Reserva
33 Salvatierra, Carlos Mario 30/01/84 Santiago del Estero 0 0
34 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Federico Barrionuevo Deportivo Español
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Lanús
Ariel Franco Toluca
Adrián González Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Leiva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Núñez Cerro Porteño
Fernando Ortiz Unión de Santa Fe
Omar Pérez Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Raponi Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Gustavo Carraro  
Darío Cavallo Nueva Chicago
Roberto Colautti Boca Juniors
Alejandro Farías Defensores de Belgrano
Walter Fonseca Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Ariel Fontela  
Adrián González Colón de Santa Fe
Raúl Gordillo Arsenal
Walter Jiménez Veracruz
Ariel López  
Cristian Martínez Temperley
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Colón de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Peruscina Los Andes
Santiago Rodríguez  
Pablo Russo  
Fabián Santa Cruz Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Yari Silvera  
Ariel Suligoy 13 de junio (Pirané)
Pedro Villafañe