Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Herrera , Martín Horacio 13/09/70 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
12 Docabo, Juan Carlos 14/12/70 Capital Federal 13 0
26 Larroque, Héctor Damián 30/11/71 Capital Federal Reserva
Defensores
2 Trotta , Roberto Luis 28/01/69 Pigüé (BUE) 9 0
3 Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) 12 0
4 Cáceres Rivas, Juan Daniel 06/10/73 Asunción (PAR) 12 0
6 Fabbri , Néstor Ariel 29/04/68 Capital Federal 2 0
13 Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 13 0
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 10 1
23 Ayr, Nicolás Nahuel 11/10/82 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
27 Basanta, José María 03/04/84 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 0 0
  Carrusca, Alejandro Ariel 23/01/81 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Menghini, Javier Damián 27/02/80 La Plata (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 13 1
8 Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
10 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
15 Sosa, José Ernesto 19/06/85 Carcarañá (SFE) 11 1
17 Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Cardozo , Horacio Ramón 29/11/79 Goya (CTS) 11 0
19 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 10 0
20 Aimar, Andrés Ricardo 18/11/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) 10 0
21 Luppino, Leonardo Sebastián 18/01/75 Capital Federal 4 0
22 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) Reserva
24 Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) Reserva
25 Landa Garza, Patricio Rafael 03/04/82 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  González Tapia, Agustín 30/01/83 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Rodríguez Conde, Juan Pablo 14/06/82 Montevideo (URU) Reserva
  Zapata , Ariel Hernán 02/09/74 Florencio Varela (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Farías , Ernesto Antonio 29/05/80 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 10 13
9 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 12 1
11 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 7 0
  Colombano, Emmanuel Eloy 15/06/83 Pehuajó (BUE) Reserva
  Ortiz Prieto, Juan Manuel 14/04/82 Montevideo (URU) Reserva
Altas
Andrés Aimar River Plate
Néstor Fabbri Guingamp
Martín Herrera Fulham
Héctor Larroque San Martín (Mendoza)
Leonardo Luppino Aurora
Javier Lux Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Menghini Defensa y Justicia
Juan Manuel Ortiz Cerro
Leonardo Pekarnic Independiente
Juan Pablo Rodríguez Cerro
Roberto Trotta Puebla
Bajas
Edgar Balbuena Cerro Porteño
Raúl Bergara Racing
Carlos Ciavarelli Defensa y Justicia
Ariel Donnet Talleres (Córdoba)
Leandro Evangelisti Quilmes
Ignacio González Nueva Chicago
Sergio Molinari Defensa y Justicia
Alejandro Osorio Beira Mar
Juan Pajuelo Universitario
Fabio Pieters Los Andes
Roberto Pompei Chacarita Jrs.
Nicolás Tauber Maccabi Netanya
Dante Unali Racing (Córdoba)