Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 González , Ignacio Carlos 17/12/71 Sarandí (BUE) 12 0
12 Islas , Daniel Alejandro 19/02/79 Capital Federal 0 0
21 De Olivera, Jorge Alberto 21/08/82 Posadas (MIS) 1 0
  Rocha , Ariel Osvaldo 29/04/73 Avellaneda (BUE)  
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 13 1
3 Ramos Giro, Leonardo Alfredo 11/09/69 Montevideo (URU) 12 2
4 Testa , Leandro Guido 24/03/76 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 11 0
6 González, César Alberto 25/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 12 1
14 Gómez, Adrián Horacio 12/06/84 Ciudadela (BUE) Reserva
22 Graña , Ariel Damián 19/01/76 Capital Federal 4 0
27 Soto, Víctor Daniel 14/04/81 Corrientes 4 0
31 Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal Reserva
33 Jara , Juan Ramón 06/08/70 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
  Wernly, Cristian David 16/07/82 Esperanza (SFE)  
Volantes
5 Cavallo , Darío Germán 11/07/75 Córdoba 7 0
8 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 10 1
10 Martínez, Elvio Raúl 01/05/82 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
11 Serrano, Julio César 01/03/81 Capital Federal 7 0
13 Donda, Mariano Martín 24/03/82 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Frutos, Nicolás Alejandro 13/05/81 Santa Fe 1 0
20 Prieto, Livio Armando 31/07/81 Córdoba 7 0
25 Borda, Ariel Esteban 25/05/79 Santa Fe Reserva
26 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 8 0
28 Fernández , Norberto Antonio 28/01/73 Córdoba 5 0
29 Beraldi, Gastón 09/07/82 Capital Federal 3 0
30 Pogonza, Daniel Maximiliano 02/05/84 Beccar (BUE) Reserva
32 Carranza, César Alberto 16/08/80 Laferrere (BUE) 6 1
Delanteros
7 Cáceres Báez, Miguel 06/06/78 Campo Nuevo (PAR) 3 0
9 Tilger , Daniel Alberto 03/08/70 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 12 5
17 Saad, Matías 16/06/80 Santa Fe 8 1
18 Pisani, Nicolás 26/04/83 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Ruiz , Emanuel Diego Salvador 07/07/78 Capital Federal 8 0
34 Martínez Ramos, Jorge Luis 03/11/83 Trinidad (URU) 1 0
36 Sanabria, Héctor 29/08/85 Morón (BUE) 1 1
Altas
Miguel Cáceres Badajoz
Darío Cavallo Banfield
Norberto Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Frutos San Lorenzo
César González Boca Juniors
Ignacio González Estudiantes de La Plata
Ariel Graña  
Daniel Islas Los Andes
Juan Ramón Jara Emelec
Elvio Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Ramos Colo Colo
Emanuel Ruiz Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Saad Lugano
Jorge San Esteban Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Wernly Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Pedro Aguírrez Argentinos Juniors
Ezequiel Amaya Universidad de Chile
Facundo Argüello Huracán
Adrián Barbona Huracán
Ariel Carreño San Lorenzo
Damián Castellanos San Telmo
Diego Ceballos Quilmes
Marcelo Couceiro  
Adrián Fernández El Porvenir
Nahuel Fioretto Ferrocarril Oeste
Nicolás Frutos Las Palmas
Cristian García Quilmes
Ariel Jesús Huracán
Catriel Orcellet Valladolid
Nelson Parraguez Universidad Católica
Dante Poli Skoda Xanthi
Jonathan Santana San Lorenzo
Darío Zárate Belgrano (Córdoba)