Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Medrán, Ezequiel Luis 28/12/80 Rafaela (SFE) 3 0
18 Barovero, Marcelo Alberto 18/02/84 Porteña (CBA) 0 0
26 Comizzo , Ángel David 27/04/62 Reconquista (SFE) 11 0
Defensores
2 Bovaglio, Lucas Alfredo 19/04/79 Rafaela (SFE) 11 0
3 Alarcón , Diego Alejandro 02/03/75 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
5 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 13 0
6 Ruiz Díaz, Mario Jesús 08/06/76 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
20 Testa, Norberto Javier 10/07/74 Río Tercero (CBA) 11 1
22 Celaya, Ignacio Domingo 17/07/80 Bell Ville (CBA) 5 0
  Demaldé, Nicolás Eduardo 02/04/84 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Lorenzetti, Federico Gabriel 13/12/85 Rafaela (SFE) Juveniles
Volantes
7 Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 3 0
8 Juárez, Iván Mauricio 20/10/77 San Francisco (SFE) 13 4
15 Sánchez Varela , Fabricio Antonio 21/08/76 Aldao (SFE) 6 0
16 Guerra, Miguel Ángel 12/04/79 Mendoza 5 1
23 Larrosa , Guillermo Carlos 23/08/75 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
28 Rodas, Manuel Silvio 23/05/78 Capital Federal 13 0
  García, Federico Ariel 04/01/79 Malagueño (CBA) Lesionado
  Segovia, Mariano Oscar 13/03/81 Rafaela (SFE)  
Delanteros
9 Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe 4 1
10 Del Bono, Gonzalo Román 08/02/81 Rafaela (SFE) 12 4
21 Giménez, Daniel Gonzalo 19/02/77 Moreno (BUE) 6 1
25 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 13 2
30 Villa, Emanuel Alejandro 24/02/82 Capital Federal 7 4
32 Forestello, Rubén Darío 15/02/71 Realicó (LPA) 11 1
  Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE)  
No Disponible
  Heck, Diego Germán  
Altas
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Barcelona
Ángel David Comizzo River Plate
Leonardo Di Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Daniel Giménez Jorge Wilstermann
Miguel Ángel Guerra Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Guillermo Larrosa Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Lobos Huracán
Manuel Rodas Almagro
Norberto Testa Argentinos Juniors
Emanuel Villa Huracán
Bajas
Alfredo Andrés Unión de Sunchales
Omar Cabral Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Fernando Clementz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Claudio Filosa Almagro
Carlos Marczuk Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Mario Ruiz Díaz Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Zanabria Quilmes