Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Gutiérrez , Marcos Juan 30/11/70 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ) 19 0
12 Morales, Diego Hernán 16/04/83 Capital Federal 0 0
27 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 0 0
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL) Lesionado
Defensores
2 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 14 0
3 Galván , Carlos Alberto 28/10/73 Lanús (BUE) 18 0
4 De Muner, Pablo Daniel 14/04/81 Capital Federal 12 0
6 Fleitas, Leandro Roberto 29/12/83 San Martín (BUE) 7 2
21 Seltzer, Ariel Gerardo 03/01/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 9 1
24 Barroso, Julio Alberto 16/01/85 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
25 Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 2 0
26 Pareja, Nicolás Martín 19/01/84 Capital Federal 7 0
30 Brandán, Pablo Daniel 05/03/83 Merlo (BUE) 2 0
33 Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás 16/05/85 Garín (BUE) 0 0
  Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
5 Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC) 15 1
7 Arce, Matías Sebastián 31/01/80 Estación Clucellas (SFE) 12 1
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 11 0
10 Biglia, Lucas Rodrigo 30/01/86 Mercedes (BUE) 15 1
14 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 3 0
18 Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 2
19 Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE) 1 0
22 Kmet , Julián Andrés 21/11/77 Lanús (BUE) 8 0
23 Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE) 16 0
28 Marchisio, Ernesto 23/04/82 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Montenegro, Fernando 16/03/81 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 17 4
11 Sacripanti, Lisandro 07/01/82 Casilda (SFE) 4 0
16 Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal Reserva
17 Píriz Álvez, Víctor Enrique 22/06/80 Artigas (URU) 17 3
20 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 18 1
31 Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal 6 0
32 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 2 0
34 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 1 1
Altas
Lucas Barrios Tigre
Pablo Brandán Independiente
Gastón Casas Racing Club
Carlos Galván Paysandu
Fernando Gamboa Grasshoppers
Marcos Gutiérrez Talleres (Córdoba)
Julián Kmet Nueva Chicago
Claudio Marini Leganés
Mariano Mignini Chacarita Jrs.
Víctor Píriz Álvez Talleres (Córdoba)
Lisandro Sacripanti Cobreloa
Bajas
Gonzalo Bidal Nueva Chicago
Facundo Bonvín Quilmes
Cristian Calabrese Alianza de Arteaga
Daniel Garipe Pontevedra
Nicolás Gianni Defensores de Belgrano
Ramiro Leone Nueva Chicago
Juan Carlos Mariño Lanús
Martín Minadevino Rosario Central
David Pérez Almagro
Nicolás Pisano Defensores de Belgrano
Diego Pumar Fénix
Jorge Quinteros Universidad Católica
César Velázquez Olimpia