Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Barbosa, Mariano Damián 24/07/84 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 0
12 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal Reserva
25 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 1 0
Defensores
2 Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal 16 2
3 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 17 0
6 Sanguinetti, Javier Esteban 08/01/71 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 0
14 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 8 0
19 Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 2 0
21 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 1 0
24 Cocca , Diego Martín 11/02/72 Capital Federal 16 0
Volantes
4 Leiva, Cristian Gustavo 26/09/77 Chilecito (LRI) 15 0
5 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 1
7 Buján , Esteban Santiago 13/07/79 Capital Federal 15 1
10 Sánchez, José Luis 26/05/74 Capital Federal 6 0
13 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 1 0
15 Barrionuevo, Federico 30/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
18 Giménez, Damián Joel 26/02/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
22 Juárez, Iván Mauricio 20/10/77 San Francisco (SFE) 8 0
26 Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE) 4 0
27 Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) Reserva
30 Fernández , Pablo César 04/06/71 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
Delanteros
8 Cervera , Jorge Elio 17/01/75 San Rafael (MZA) 10 2
9 Amato , Gabriel Omar 22/10/70 Mar del Plata (BUE) 10 4
11 Ceballos , Diego Marcelo 25/03/80 Capital Federal 17 2
16 Armenteros, Emiliano Daniel 18/01/86 Monte Grande (BUE) 7 1
17 Palacio, Rodrigo Sebastián 05/02/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 17 7
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 5 0
23 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) 12 3
31 Álvarez, Fernando Leonel 24/04/82 Temperley (BUE)  
32 Salvatierra, Carlos Mario 30/01/84 Santiago del Estero 1 0
Altas
Federico Barrionuevo All Boys
Esteban Buján Vélez Sarsfield
Diego Ceballos Quilmes
Jorge Cervera Querétaro
Diego Cocca Veracruz
Emiliano Dudar Independiente
Gastón Galván Independiente
Iván Juárez Atlético Rafaela
Bernardo Leyenda Leganés
Cristian Tavio Independiente
Bajas
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Independiente
Facundo Diz Deportivo Táchira
Martín Erregarena Alumni de Villa María
Ariel Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián González San Lorenzo
Gastón Leiva San Lorenzo
Enzo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Núñez Arsenal
Fernando Ortiz Estudiantes de La Plata
Omar Pérez Júnior
Juan Quiroga Defensa y Justicia
Juan Pablo Raponi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Santiago Sandoval Luján de Cuyo (Mendoza)