Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 17 0
12 Eberto, Gustavo Daniel 30/08/83 Paso de los Libres (CTE) 0 0
25 Medrán, Ezequiel Luis 28/12/80 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
31 Moyano Batres, Fabián Gustavo 02/01/86 Mendoza 0 0
Defensores
2 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 12 1
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
4 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 9 0
6 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 7 0
13 Traverso , Christian Alberto 17/04/72 San Martín (BUE) 14 0
14 Yourassowsky, Mikael 26/02/83 Bruselas (BEL) Reserva
15 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 11 0
20 González, César Alberto 25/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 4 0
22 Silvestre, Matías Agustín 25/09/84 Mercedes (BUE) 5 0
24 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 4 0
27 Reano, David Alejandro 20/03/84 Villa María (CBA) 0 0
  León, Federico Matías 30/10/84 Resistencia (CHA)  
Volantes
5 Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE) 13 0
8 Cagna , Diego Sebastián 19/04/70 Capital Federal 13 3
11 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 9 0
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 7 0
19 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 17 2
26 Ormazábal Escobar, Víctor Manuel 02/04/85 Capital Federal 11 0
29 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 13 0
32 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
9 Palermo , Martín 07/11/73 La Plata (BUE) 13 6
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 9 2
16 Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba 12 1
17 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 6 2
21 Cángele, Franco Darío 16/07/84 Francisco Madero (BUE) 13 2
23 Guglielminpietro , Andrés 10/04/74 San Nicolás (BUE) 12 2
28 Fischer, Juan Matías 12/02/85 Junín (BUE) 2 0
30 Galarza, Víctor Manuel 01/10/84 Corrientes 5 0
33 Mondaini, Marcos Gustavo 14/02/85 Pres.Roque Saenz Peña (CHA) 1 0
35 Escalada, Luis Miguel 27/02/86 Ceres (SFE) 2 0
Altas
Ariel Carreño San Lorenzo
César González Nueva Chicago
Andrés Guglielminpietro Bologna
Aníbal Matellán Schalke 04
Ezequiel Medrán Atlético Rafaela
Claudio Morel Rodríguez San Lorenzo
Martín Palermo Alavés
Christian Traverso Puebla
Bajas
Joel Barbosa Almagro
Antonio Barijho Saturn Ren TV
Nicolás Burdisso Inter
Wilfredo Caballero Elche
Miguel Caneo Quilmes
Federico Carballo Ferrocarril Oeste
Edilio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Roberto Colautti Maccabi Haifa
Diego Crosa Racing Club
Raúl Estévez Botafogo
Facundo Imboden Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Iarley Dorados de Culiacán
Víctor Magnago La Plata F.C.
Carlos Marinelli Racing Club
Cristian Muñoz  
Raúl Osella Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Luis Perea At. Madrid
Cristian Ríos Almagro
Clemente Rodríguez Spartak Moscú
Adelquis Ruffini  
Javier Villarreal Grasshoppers