Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 3 0
22 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 18 0
33 Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 13 0
3 Fernández , Cristian Gabriel 15/07/79 Capital Federal 6 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 19 0
6 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
24 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 10 0
25 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 17 0
27 Gómez, Leonardo Ramón 01/08/84 San Miguel (BUE) 6 0
31 Tambussi , Leonardo Gabriel 02/09/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
37 Bordaberry, Juan Manuel 18/02/85 Laprida (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 14 0
7 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 11 3
8 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 13 0
10 Morales Santos, Angel Alejandro 14/06/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 9 0
16 Ferreiro, Lucas Sebastián 10/04/79 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Mirosevic, Milovan Petar 20/06/80 Santiago (CHI) 15 2
18 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) 5 0
19 Mannara , Rodrigo Martín 24/12/79 Capital Federal 6 0
20 Céliz, Leonardo Damián 26/01/83 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 5 0
21 Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba 2 0
23 Marinelli , Carlos Ariel 14/03/82 Florida (BUE) 11 0
26 Herrera, Nicolás Víctor 27/07/83 La Rioja 0 0
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 10 2
11 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 15 2
14 Barcos, Hernán 11/04/84 Capital Federal 3 0
15 López, Lisandro 02/03/83 Rafael Obligado (BUE) 19 12
28 Guerrero Gorriarán, Marcelo Fernando 20/05/83 Montevideo (URU) 7 1
29 Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE) 2 0
30 Penco, Sebastián Ariel 22/09/83 Capital Federal 6 0
34 Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Carlos Araujo Atlético Rafaela
Gustavo Arce Guaraní Asunción
Diego Barrado River Plate
Martín Cardetti Valladolid
Diego Crosa Boca Juniors
Juan Carlos Falcón Querétaro
Cristian Fernández Venezia
Marcelo Guerrero Nacional
Darío Husaín Universidad Católica
Cristian Luchetti Santos Laguna
Rodrigo Mannara Lanús
Carlos Marinelli Boca Juniors
Angel "Matute" Morales Veracruz
Sebastián Penco Deportivo Español
Cristian Pino Panionios
Bajas
Leonardo Baroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Manuel Barrientos Textil Mandiyú
Gastón Casas Argentinos Juniors
Ezequiel Ceballos Argentinos Juniors
Eduardo Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Gastón Fernández River Plate
Lucas Ferreiro Atlanta
Gonzalo Gaitán  
Pablo Galdames Quilmes
Mariano González Palermo
Ángel Martínez Nacional
Roberto Molina Ferrocarril Oeste
Luciano Olguín San Martín (San Juan)
Andrés Orozco Dorados de Culiacán
Cristian Pereyra Alvarado (MDP)
Gastón Pezzuti  
Vicente Principiano Atlético Universidad
Carlos Ramos Textil Mandiyú
Lucas Rimoldi Genoa
Guillermo Tambussi Genoa
Edison Torres Martínez Guaraní Asunción