Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Arsenal
Apertura '04


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 19 0
12 Dreer Ginanneschi, Esteban Javier 11/11/81 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
26 Rocha , Ariel Osvaldo 29/04/73 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Echenique, Lucas Daniel 18/10/83 Vicente López (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Ruiz, Carlos David 10/11/71 Capital Federal 10 0
3 Almada, Mauricio Nicasio 18/08/76 Lincoln (BUE) 1 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 16 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 8 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 2
14 Testa , Leandro Guido 24/03/76 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 4 1
22 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 0
24 Núñez Mendoza, Jorge Martín 22/01/78 Asunción (PAR) 18 0
Volantes
5 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 15 1
8 Ormazábal Mosso, Patricio 12/02/79 Curicó (CHI) 10 0
10 Morales , Javier Damián 10/01/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 0
11 González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal 18 2
15 Rolón, Daniel 25/05/82 Las Palmas (CHA) 1 0
16 Llama, Cristian Ezequiel 26/06/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
18 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 17 2
21 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 4 0
23 Quinteros, Rodolfo Damián 23/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 1
28 Pompei , Roberto Fabián 14/03/70 Capital Federal 14 0
Delanteros
7 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 16 3
9 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 18 4
17 Rivas, Emanuel Benito 17/03/83 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
19 Garat, Juan Carlos 19/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
20 Mazzoni , Javier Gustavo 9 0
Altas
Victor López Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Mazzoni Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Javier Morales Newell's Old Boys
Jorge Núñez Banfield
Patricio Ormazábal San Lorenzo
Roberto Pompei Chacarita Jrs.
Emanuel Rivas Independiente
Ariel Rocha ----
Leandro Testa Nueva Chicago
Bajas
Leonardo Aguirre Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Bustamante Vélez Sarsfield
Leandro Caruso Pioneros de Obregón
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Gandolfi River Plate
Christian Gómez D.C. United
Raúl Gordillo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Manrique Independiente
Víctor Molina Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Mariano Monrroy Nueva Chicago
Adrián Romero Deportivo Cali
Jorge Sánchez  
Martín Vilallonga Instituto (Córdoba)