Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Campi , José Luis 28/01/71 Capital Federal 5 0
13 Coronel , Elías Gustavo Antonio 13/07/75 San Salvador (JUJ) 0 0
21 Palos , Luciano Ramón 08/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
Defensores
2 Alarcón , Diego Alejandro 02/03/75 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
3 Torres, Facundo Nicolás 11/04/85 San Salvador (JUJ) 3 0
4 Sosa, Franco Sebastián 04/04/81 Monteros (TUC) 13 1
6 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 18 2
14 González , Alejandro Santiago 06/10/72 General Güemes (SAL) Amistosos
23 Serrizuela , Juan José 25/01/77 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 3
25 Córdoba, Gustavo Alejandro 08/02/75 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 3 0
28 Imhoff, Guillermo Sergio 11/10/82 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 13 0
29 Berza, Fabián Marcelo 28/07/75 San Juan (SJU) 14 0
Volantes
5 Ramasco , Daniel Esteban 23/06/78 Salta (SAL) 10 0
7 Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba 14 0
8 Quinteros, Marcelo Nildo 23/12/76 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 19 6
10 Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 2 0
12 Devalis, Cristian Javier 01/08/83 Río Segundo (CBA) 7 1
15 Herrera, Nicolás Víctor 27/07/83 La Rioja 4 0
16 García , Javier Ignacio 25/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
17 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 16 0
18 Oyola, Matías Damián 15/10/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) 16 3
19 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE) 7 0
20 Kmet , Julián Andrés 21/11/77 Lanús (BUE) 7 0
24 Juárez , Daniel Alejandro 07/01/75 San Salvador (JUJ) Amistosos
Delanteros
9 Silva , Héctor Ariel 17/01/75 Santa Fe 15 5
11 Balvorín , Gustavo 06/09/77 San Miguel (TUC) 12 1
26 Arraya, Juan José 21/04/86 San Salvador (JUJ) 0 0
27 Bartelt , Gustavo Javier 02/09/74 Capital Federal 13 0
Altas
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Atlético Rafaela
Gustavo Bartelt Talleres (Córdoba)
Israel Damonte San Martín (Mendoza)
Cristian Devalis Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier García Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Nicolás Herrera Racing Club
Guillermo Imhoff Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Matías Oyola Defensores de Belgrano
Luciano Palos Belgrano (Córdoba)
Fabio Pieters Hapoel Petach Tikva
Maximiliano Salas Ferrocarril Oeste
Juan José Serrizuela Libertad
Héctor Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Alejandro Abaurre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nelson Agoglia  
Leonardo Aguirre Chacarita Jrs.
Patricio Arce  
Carlos Barrionuevo Penafiel
Jorge Estrada Central Norte de Salta
Esteban Gil Unión de Santa Fe
Adrián Gómez Atlético Ledesma (Jujuy)
Marcelo Maidana Mineros
Aquilino Villalba Atlético Rafaela