Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Gaona, Julio César 10/07/73 Jardín América (MIS) 2 0
12 Roa , Carlos Ángel 15/08/69 Santa Fe 18 0
21 Cambiasso Deleau, Nicolás Carlos 02/03/78 Capital Federal 0 0
33 Sarti, Walter Adrián 02/12/72 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Laspada , Mauro Sebastián 09/01/75 Capital Federal 10 0
3 Díaz , Cristian Lionel 12/05/76 Florencio Varela (BUE) 18 1
4 Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS) 17 0
5 Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 16 0
6 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 7 0
13 Lucas, Máximo Francisco 28/01/79 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
14 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 15 0
Volantes
7 Martínez, Rogelio Salvador 27/08/76 Moreno (BUE) 16 0
8 Riggio , Renato Enrique 30/04/78 Salta 6 0
10 García, José Luis 18/04/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 5 0
11 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 15 1
17 Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE) 12 3
22 Rodríguez , Pablo Martín 07/03/77 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 3 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 15 2
25 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) 3 0
28 Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
30 Fernández , Pablo César 04/06/71 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
31 Wagner, Martín 15/06/85 Coronel Suárez 8 0
37 Asencio, Martín Hugo 02/02/82 Bariloche (RNE) 6 0
  Álvarez Cortina, Martín 01/06/84 Bahía Blanca  
  Virgili, Santiago Reserva
Delanteros
9 Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE) 7 0
18 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 16 7
19 Blanco, Ismael 19/01/83 Santa Elena (ERI) 11 3
20 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 2 0
24 Olivi, Mauro 18/03/82 Jacinto Arauz (BUE) 3 0
29 Costela, Hugo César 15/06/81 Montevideo (URU) 16 1
32 Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
Altas
Martín Asencio Huracán
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Ismael Blanco Libertad
Hugo Costela Defensor
Cristian Díaz Almería
Pablo Fernández Banfield
Ariel Garcé Colón de Santa Fe
José Luis García San Lorenzo
Máximo Lucas Universidad de Chile
Ezequiel Maggiolo Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Martínez Independiente
Mauro Olivi Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Gilberto Palacios 3 de Febrero
David Ramírez Ferrocarril Oeste
Renato Riggio Independiente
Carlos Roa ----
Pablo Rodríguez Montevideo Wanderers
Gustavo Savoia Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gerardo Solana Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Villavicencio Huracán
Bajas
Luis Asprilla ----
Hugo Barrientos Instituto (Córdoba)
Martín Bonjour Rentistas
Hernán Buján Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gonzalo Choy Quilmes
Diego Cogliandro Aldosivi (MDP)
Alejandro Delorte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Escudero ----
Maximiliano Estévez Estrela Amadora
Ariel Franco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hernán Franco Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Galván River Plate
Facundo Imboden Universidad Católica
Álvaro Mello Tacuarembó
Marcelo Sarmiento Argentinos Juniors
Diego Trotta ----
Walter Vílchez Sporting Cristal