Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
12 Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA)  
  Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Dulcich, Silvio Marcos 01/10/81 Río Cuarto (CBA)
Defensores
  Barbosa, Joel Enrique 15/01/83 Córdoba  
  Baroni, Leonardo José 14/06/82 Sarmiento (SFE)
  Estévez, Leonardo Gastón 28/11/72 Capital Federal
  Galarza , Ramón Humberto 23/09/71 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Gill, Juan Cruz 18/07/83 Villa María
  Malagueño, Javier Hernán 27/10/82 Cosquín (CBA)  
  Morell, Marcos Javier 25/09/82 Tanti (CBA)  
  Oyola, Gabriel Gastón 25/09/82 San Francisco (CBA)
  Tissera, Juan Carlos 20/09/82 Capital Federal  
Volantes
  Bustamante, Luis Gonzalo 11/12/85 Ucacha (CBA)  
  Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE)
  Córsico, Mariano 09/05/81 Córdoba  
  Felicia , Damián 16/08/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA)
  Lázaro, Ezequiel Alejandro 04/12/84 Córdoba
  Lillo , Gustavo Alejandro 08/08/73 Mendoza  
  Mira, Salvador Leonardo 22/02/80 Córdoba  
  Rivadero, Darío Ramón 16/12/83 Córdoba
  Rodríguez, Lucas Andrés 11/03/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ruggiero, Renzo Omar 22/02/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Zárate , Darío Jesús 22/05/77 Córdoba
Delanteros
  Cuba , Pablo Alberto 08/10/79 Córdoba  
  Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)
Altas
Joel Barbosa Almagro
Gonzalo Bustamante Instituto (Córdoba)
Diego Castagno Suárez Estudiantes de La Plata
Mariano Córsico Châteauroux
Pablo Cuba The Strongest
Mario Cuenca Racing Club
Silvio Dulcich Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Leonardo Estévez Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Damián Felicia Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Hernán Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Luciano Leguizamón River Plate
Javier Malagueño Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Gabriel Oyola Ferrocarril Oeste
Lucas Rodríguez Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Renzo Ruggiero Rosario Central
Darío Zárate Racing (Córdoba)
Bajas
Héctor Aguilar Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Gustavo Bartelt Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nelson Benítez Lanús
Hernán Biasotto Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Darío Capogrosso Tigre
Matías Degrá 9 de Julio de Morteros
Cristian Devalis Gimnasia de Jujuy
Facundo Erpen D.C. United
Emanuel Giménez Atlético Rafaela
Martín Godoy Instituto (Córdoba)
Elvio Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Meta Racing (Córdoba)
Daniel Mustafá Racing (Córdoba)
Catriel Orcellet Lanús
Héctor Silva Gimnasia de Jujuy