Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE) 19 0
23 Blázquez, Sebastián Alberto 27/11/79 Bahía Blanca 0 0
33 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 0 0
Defensores
2 Reynoso, Diego Alejandro 01/11/81 Paraná (ERI) 15 0
3 Guagua Tamayo, Jorge Daniel 28/09/81 Esmeraldas (ECU) 9 0
4 Chitzoff, Diego Martín 04/04/80 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 13 0
6 Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE) 8 0
13 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 6 0
14 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 5 0
15 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 4 0
22 Alloco Romano, Fernando Nicolás 30/04/86 Paraná (ERI) 9 0
24 Fernández , Juan Ramón 05/03/80 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 13 0
28 Imhoff, Guillermo Sergio 11/10/82 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 4 0
30 García, Federico Santiago 06/04/84 Santa Fe Reserva
34 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 10 1
35 Merlo, Omar Jesús 12/06/87 Sta.Clara de Buena Vista (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 17 3
8 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 19 0
10 Hernández Soto Prínc, Giovanni 16/06/76 Cali (COL) 18 2
11 Malandra, Sebastián 31/01/85 Piamonte (SFE) 13 1
12 Velázquez, Rubén Darío 2 0
19 Grisales , Freddy Indurley 22/09/75 Medellín (COL) 18 2
25 Solís, Luis Gabriel 24/06/84 Santa Fe (SFE) 3 0
26 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 0 0
29 Acosta, Lucas Emanuel 26/01/88 Santa Fe 3 0
32 Ciucci, Emiliano José 07/04/86 Santa Fe 0 0
Delanteros
7 Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE) 17 4
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 6 0
16 Bravo, Martín Iván 19/09/86 Santa Fe 7 0
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 15 6
20 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 10 1
Altas
Diego Barrado River Plate
Sebastián Blázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Claudio Enría Vélez Sarsfield
Gastón Esmerado Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan Ramón Fernández Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Grabinski Racing Club
Freddy Grisales Independiente Medel.
Jorge Guagua El Nacional
Guillermo Imhoff Gimnasia de Jujuy
Hugo Iriarte Newell's Old Boys
Diego Reynoso Atlético Rafaela
Germán Rivarola Rosario Central
José Sand Banfield
Rubén Darío Velázquez Real Cartagena
Bajas
Horacio Ameli River Plate
Claudio Bieler Atlético Rafaela
Franco Cángele Sakaryaspor
Alejandro Capurro Sakaryaspor
Fernando Crosa Quilmes
Jorge De Olivera Nueva Chicago
Germán Denis Independiente
Federico Lussenhoff River Plate
Rogelio Martínez Lanús
Fernando Merlo San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Ribas Gimnasia y Esg. Ciudadela
Lucas Rimoldi Frosinone
Martín Romagnoli Quilmes
Cristian Tavio Arsenal
Juan Manuel Vargas Catania
Cristian Zurita Gaziantepspor
Gabriel Zuvinikar Patronato (Paraná)