Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Herrera , Martín Horacio 13/09/70 Río Cuarto (CBA) 6 0
12 Dobler, Mauro Javier 03/01/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) Reserva
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 13 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 14 1
3 Casierra, Mauricio Ferney 08/12/85 Tumaco (COL) 16 0
4 Mosquera, Jossimar 12/10/82 Antioquía (COL) 0 0
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 17 5
8 Brítez, Ezequiel David 25/06/85 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
13 Noguera, Diego Lesionado
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 19 0
26 Micheli, Lucio Enrique 0 0
28 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
  Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE)  
Volantes
7 Sosa, José Ernesto 19/06/85 Carcarañá (SFE) 18 1
10 Cominges Mayorga, Juan Elías 01/10/83 Callao (PER) 11 1
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 16 2
15 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 6 0
20 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 18 3
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 16 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 6 1
24 Saucedo, Gonzalo Hernán 21/11/86 Corrientes 10 1
27 Morales, Leonardo Marcelo 23/01/87 Corrientes 2 0
Delanteros
5 Caballero, Diego Gabriel 26/03/85 Eldorado (MIS) 2 0
9 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 19 6
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 17 10
17 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
18 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 11 0
29 Piatti, Pablo La Carlota (CBA) 2 1
33 Badell, Maximiliano Alberto Reserva
35 Pirchio, Marcos Reserva
Altas
Mariano Andújar Palermo
Leandro Benítez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mauricio Casierra Once Caldas
Mauro Dobler Atlanta
Ezequiel Maggiolo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jossimar Mosquera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Sebastián Verón Inter
Bajas
Carlos Araujo Newell's Old Boys
José María Basanta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Cáceres Belgrano (Córdoba)
Horacio Cardozo Quilmes
Marcelo Carrusca Galatasaray
Eloy Colombano Defensa y Justicia
Gastón Esmerado Colón de Santa Fe
Ramón Fernández Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Marcos Gelabert Saint Gallen
Francisco Guerrero Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Jorge Núñez  
Germán Paz Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Dante Senger Locarno
César Taborda Defensa y Justicia