Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Villar Viveros, Justo Wilmar 30/06/77 Cerrito (PAR) 18 0
12 Guzmán, Nahuel Ignacio 10/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
22 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
3 Formica, Lautaro Roque 27/01/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 12 2
6 Rivera, Germán Ricardo 01/08/86 Villa María (CBA) 5 1
14 Machuca, Alexis Maximiliano 10/05/90 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
15 Ansaldi, Cristian Daniel 20/09/86 Rosario (SFE) 7 2
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 18 0
23 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 12 0
30 Spolli, Nicolás Federico 20/02/83 Coronel Bogado (SFE) 9 0
  Mainguyague, Augusto 10/09/85 Laboulaye (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE) 13 0
8 Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
10 Miramontes, Matías Martín 27/12/81 Capital Federal 5 0
11 Lucero, Adrián Oscar 16/08/84 Las Heras (MZA) 10 0
17 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
19 Flores, Marcos 23/10/85 Córdoba 10 0
20 Gavilán Zárate, Diego Antonio 01/03/80 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
21 Peralta, Adrián Maximiliano 08/05/82 Ezeiza (BUE) 13 0
25 Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE) 11 0
26 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
27 Zapata , Ariel Hernán 02/09/74 Florencio Varela (BUE) 1 0
28 Sosa, Mario Luis Alberto 04/06/86 Santiago del Estero 1 0
29 Villagra, José Luis 24/02/86 Villa María (CBA) 2 0
31 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
32 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
33 Torres, Leandro Gabriel 04/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
34 Vangioni, Leonel Jesús 05/05/87 Villa Constitución (SFE) 6 0
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  Seri, Martín 09/12/83 Chabás (SFE)  
Delanteros
7 Steinert, Héctor Damián 25/02/86 Paraná (ERI) 6 0
9 Salcedo González, Santiago Gabriel 06/09/81 Asunción (PAR) 19 5
13 Vranjican, Pablo Andrés 11/12/85 Acebal (SFE) 1 0
18 Cejas, Mauro Emiliano 24/08/85 Adrogué (BUE) 12 0
24 Cardozo Marín, Oscar René 20/05/83 Campo Nueve (PAR) 16 11
Altas
Carlos Araujo Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Arrieta Instituto (Córdoba)
Oscar Cardozo Nacional
Marcos Flores Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Miramontes União Leiria
Santiago Salcedo FC Tokyo
Bajas
Edgardo Adinolfi Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Fernando Belluschi River Plate
Iván Borghello Santos Laguna B
Lucio Cereseto Coronel Bolognesi
Marcos Gutiérrez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Claudio Husaín San Lorenzo
Hugo Iriarte Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel Ortega River Plate
Marcelo Penta Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Ignacio Scocco Pumas U.N.A.M.