Martes 2 de septiembre de 2014 0:01


Arqueros
1 Barovero, Marcelo Alberto 18/02/84 Porteña (CBA) 19 0
22 Monzón, Gastón Ezequiel 13/05/87 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 18 2
3 Gómez, Walter Eduardo 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 4 1
4 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 18 1
6 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
13 Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal 14 0
24 Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal 0 0
32 Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes 0 0
33 Lanaro, Germán Andrés 1 0
34 Nadal, Iván Ezequiel 18/05/87 Capital Federal 3 0
  Díaz Villán, Sebastián 28/06/83 Montevideo(URU) Reserva
Volantes
5 Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 18 0
8 Zarif, Omar 02/09/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 0
10 Coyette, Walter Gastón 28/01/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 1
11 Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal 17 0
14 Díaz, Leandro Javier 26/06/86 Capital Federal 10 0
15 Gordillo , Raúl Eduardo 14/09/74 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 4 0
16 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 8 0
17 Kato, Yusuke 1 0
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA) 17 4
23 Sánchez, Alan 23/11/85 Capital Federal 5 1
28 Defederico, Matías 23/08/89 Capital Federal 6 0
30 Varaldo, Luciano Ismael 11/05/85 Ceres (SFE) 3 1
  Pastore, Javier 20/06/89 Córdoba Reserva
Delanteros
7 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 10 3
9 Nieto, Federico Gastón 26/08/83 Capital Federal 15 3
19 Guerra, Claudio Rubén 05/08/83 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) Lesionado
20 Barijho , Daniel Antonio 18/03/77 Capital Federal 7 0
27 Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 17 6
29 Ortiz Prieto, Juan Manuel 14/04/82 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
31 Romero, Leonardo Adrián 12/08/80 Zárate (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Antonio Barijho ----
Marcelo Barovero Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Castro Al Ahli
Leandro Díaz Boca Juniors
Sebastián Díaz Central Español
Andrés Franzoia Boca Juniors
Walter Gómez Atlético Rafaela
Franco Mendoza Atlante
Federico Nieto Verona
Juan Manuel Ortiz Peñarol
Javier Pastore Talleres (Córdoba)
Ángel Puertas Platense
Leonardo Romero Acassuso
Alan Sánchez O'Higgins
Patricio Toranzo Atlético Rafaela
Luciano Varaldo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Omar Zarif Nueva Chicago
Bajas
Ignacio Anívole Ferrocarril Oeste
Manuel Baigorria Olmedo
Cristian Díaz Arsenal
Leonardo Díaz ----
Elías Gómez Tristán Suárez
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Héctor Larroque Deportivo Italiano
Mauro Milano Asteras Tripolis
Lucas Nardi Aldosivi (MDP)
Héctor Núñez ----
Rodolfo Quinteros ----
Gerardo Solana Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Manuel Sosa Ferrocarril Oeste
Hernán Vigna Platense