Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 19 6
22 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 18 1
3 Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE) 18 0
4 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 9 0
6 Sanguinetti, Javier Esteban 08/01/71 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
17 Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE) 0 0
21 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 16 0
28 Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR) 17 1
  Dos Santos, Mauro 07/07/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
  Longo, Leandro Gabriel 06/01/85 San Justo (BUE) Lesionado
  Talarico, Eduardo Adrián 01/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Quinteros , Daniel Eduardo 10/03/76 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
7 Patiño Rosero, Jairo Leonard 05/04/78 Cali (COL) 18 2
8 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) 13 0
10 Maidana, Cristian Omar 24/01/87 9 de Abril (CHA) 19 0
15 Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA) Reserva
16 Civelli, Luciano 06/10/86 Pehuajó (BUE) 16 1
18 Carretero, Nilo Sebastián 1 0
19 Galeano, Diego Alejandro 24/02/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
24 Figueroa Sepúlveda, Luis Pedro 14/05/83 San Pedro de la Paz (CHI) 3 0
26 Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE) 13 0
27 Esteche, Sergio Hernán 19/02/86 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
29 Buján , Esteban Santiago 13/07/79 Capital Federal 9 0
30 Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
31 Sardella, Federico Javier 16/04/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
32 Laso, Maximiliano Andrés 17/02/88 Capital Federal 7 0
  González, Emanuel Reserva
Delanteros
9 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 11 1
11 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto 09/07/85 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
12 García, Cristian Andrés 29/03/88 San Rafael (MZA) Reserva
14 Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 18 4
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 14 6
  Salinas, Alejandro Nicolás 22/07/86 Idiazábal (CBA) Reserva
Altas
Ariel Broggi Vélez Sarsfield
Esteban Buján Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nilo Carretero Sarmiento (Junín)
José Devaca Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Luis Figueroa Arsenal
Diego Herner Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jairo Patiño At. Nacional
Nicolás Pavlovich Morelia
Bajas
Martín Andrizzi Arsenal
Cristian Bardaro Danubio
Sebastián Brown Talleres (Córdoba)
José Chatruc Racing Club
Hernán Díaz Tristán Suárez
Guillermo Esteban Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Galeazzi Almagro
Carlos Galván Universitario
Silvio González Olyimpiakos Nicosia
Josemir Lujambio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Julián Maidana Talleres (Córdoba)
Angel "Matute" Morales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hernán Pagés Belgrano (Córdoba)
Roberto Salvatierra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gastón Schmidt Quilmes
Federico Tenaglia Juventud de Pergamino