Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Apertura '08


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 8 0
12 Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE) 11 0
19 Alasia, Matías Ricardo 0 0
  Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
2 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
3 Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR) 6 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 15 0
6 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 15 2
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 19 1
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
18 Díaz , Cristian Lionel 12/05/76 Florencio Varela (BUE) 15 0
21 Mosquera, Jossimar 12/10/82 Antioquía (COL) 7 1
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 17 2
35 Carabajal, Matías Emilio 03/06/86 Fraile Pintado (JUJ) 10 0
  Reichel, Martín  
  Toranzo, Gustavo Ariel 15/09/87 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal 15 0
7 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
8 Sena, Sergio Román 25/08/82 Capital Federal 8 0
10 Gómez, Alejandro Darío 15/02/88 Capital Federal 18 8
14 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 13 0
20 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 2 0
23 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 18 1
25 Corro, Alexander Leonel 27/01/88 Capital Federal Solo Copa
25 Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) 3 0
29 Contreras Contreras, José Manuel 19/01/86 Jutiapa (GUA) 5 0
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 3 0
  Carou, Daniel Alberto 27/06/84 Allen (RNE) Reserva
  Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 14 5
11 Sava , Facundo 07/03/74 Ituzaingó (BUE) 12 3
16 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 8 3
17 Coria, Facundo Gabriel 28/05/87 Capital Federal 8 0
22 Jara, Franco Daniel 15/07/88 Villa María (CBA) 3 0
33 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 1 0
  Bottaro, Juan Eduardo 20/07/88 Lincoln (BUE) Lesionado
Altas
Matías Alasia Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Campestrini Almirante Brown
Matías Carabajal Ferrocarril Oeste
Daniel Carou Cipolletti (Río Negro)
José Contreras Comunicaciones
Facundo Coria Vélez Sarsfield
Mauro Matos Deportivo Armenio
Facundo Sava Racing Club
Sergio Sena Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Martín Andrizzi Deportivo Quito
Leonardo Biagini ----
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Martin Civit Alajuelense
Leonel Cuerdo ----
Pablo Garnier Colón de Santa Fe
Carlos Ruiz Retirado