Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Cervetti, Rodrigo
  Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE)
  Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE)
Defensores
  Canever, Franco Nicolás 17/02/89 Córdoba  
  Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal
  Charles, Tomás Patricio 12/06/85 Villa Domínico (BUE)  
  Frontini, Pablo Javier 04/03/83 Capital Federal
  Moreyra, Julio César 10/08/81 Córdoba
  Nieva, Pablo Ariel
  Rébola, Alejandro Daniel 24/07/88 Colazo (CBA)  
  Torres, Facundo Nicolás 11/04/85 San Salvador (JUJ)
Volantes
  Cardozo, Diego Daniel 02/06/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)
  Croce, Nicolás Emanuel 22/07/85 Cañada de Gómez (SFE)
  Faurlin, Alejandro Damián 09/08/86 Rosario(SFE)
  Gagliardi, Alejandro Fabián 06/08/89 Los Surgentes (CBA)  
  Lázaro, Ezequiel Alejandro 04/12/84 Córdoba
  Miranda, Juan Pablo 28/09/85 Córdoba  
  Moreno, Marcelo Ariel Lesionado
  Romero, Lucas Adrián  
  Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE)
Delanteros
  Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba  
  Demo, Jorge  
  Morales Neumann, Jerónimo 03/06/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)
  Romero, Silvio Ezequiel 22/07/88 Córdoba
No Disponible
  Ortega, Claudio  
Altas
Diego Cardozo River Plate
Eduardo Casais Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Tomás Charles Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Nicolás Croce Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Pablo Frontini San Martín (San Juan)
Ezequiel Lázaro Atlético Rafaela
Julio César Moreyra Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Pellegrino Cassino
Damián Toledo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Laureano Tombolini Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Mauro Bogado Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Buján Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Jorge Carranza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Iván Furios Neuchatel Xamax
Pablo Galdames Retirado
Benito Montalvo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Leonel Pilipauskas Fénix
Diego Pozo Colón de Santa Fe
Franco Quiroga Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Germán Real La Emilia (San Nicolás)
Matías Saad Almagro
José Sánchez Nueva Chicago
Franco Sanchírico Croix de Savoie
Franco Turus Juventud Antoniana (Salta)