Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Bonano , Roberto Oscar 24/01/70 Rosario (SFE)  
  González , Ignacio Carlos 17/12/71 Sarandí (BUE)  
  Mulet, Alejandro Gustavo 13/01/69 Capital Federal  
  Ojeda , Marcelo 08/12/68 Avellaneda (BUE)  
Defensores
  Bermúdez Morales, Jorge Hernán 18/06/71 Armenia (COL)  
  Cardozo , Raúl Ernesto 28/10/67 Morón (BUE)  
  Desio , Hermes Aldo 20/01/70 Rosario (SFE)  
  Lombardi , Gustavo Adrián 10/09/75 Capital Federal  
  Manusovich , Damián 30/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Montero Iglesias, Ronald Paolo 03/09/71 Montevideo (URU)  
  Paz , Pablo Ariel 27/01/73 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Pereyra , Ariel Gustavo 02/01/73 Berazategui (BUE)  
  Reinoso , Jorge Federico 29/03/67 Banda del Río Salí (TUC)  
  Trotta , Roberto Luis 28/01/69 Pigüé (BUE)  
Volantes
  Basavilbaso , Federico 24/03/74 Capital Federal  
  Bassedas , Christian Gustavo 16/02/73 Capital Federal  
  Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE)  
  Fernández , Pablo César 04/06/71 La Plata (BUE)  
  Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA)  
  Galdames Díaz, Pablo Manuel 26/06/74 Santiago (CHI)  
  Juan , Mariano 15/05/76 Capital Federal  
  López , Gustavo Adrián 13/04/73 Valentín Alsina (BUE)  
  Lunari , Ricardo Gabriel 06/02/70 San José de la Esquina (SFE)  
  Mena , Oscar Alcides 30/11/70 Luján (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Alfaro Moreno , Carlos Alejandro 18/10/64 Ramos Mejía (BUE)  
  Bustos , Diego Daniel 24/08/74 Casilda (SFE)  
  Castillo Franco, Hugo Norberto 15/12/70 Capioví (MIS)  
  Fonseca Caris, Daniel 13/09/69 Montevideo (URU)  
  González, Antonio Vidal  
  Graziani , Ariel José 07/06/71 Empalme Va. Constitución (SFE)  
  Juárez , Carlos Alberto 24/04/72 Lanús (BUE)  
  López , Mauricio Rodolfo 22/02/74 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Morigi , Guillermo Carlos 01/03/74 Ciudadela (BUE)  
  Silvani , Walter Gustavo 11/05/71 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Vásquez Montoya, Julián 05/09/72 Medellín (COL)  
Altas
Alberto Acosta Fénix
Gonzalo Belloso Rosario Central
Pablo Cameroni El Porvenir
Silvio Carrario Bolívar
Hernán Coldeira Deportivo Español
Gonzalo Gaitán Paterna
Pablo Galdames Instituto (Córdoba)
Claudio García Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Pablo Gomis Cañuelas
Ignacio González Las Palmas
Carlos Alberto Juárez Emelec
Gustavo López Cádiz
Pablo Paz Vera
Carlos Ruiz Arsenal
Javier Sanguinetti Banfield
Fabricio Simone Aldosivi (MDP)
Daniel Tilger Durazno
Andrés Yllana Nueva Chicago
Bajas