Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 12 0
12 Vega, Mario Daniel 03/06/84 Cutral Có (NEU) 8 0
13 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
32 Chichizola, Leandro 27/03/90 San Justo (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 0 0
3 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 16 1
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 15 3
14 Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 3 0
16 Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis 10 1
18 Merlo, Omar Jesús 12/06/87 Sta.Clara de Buena Vista (SFE) 2 1
20 Musacchio, Mateo Pablo 26/08/90 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
24 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 7 0
34 Bogado, Diego Iván 23/02/86 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Martínez, Emmanuel 23/03/89 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) 12 0
8 Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 5 0
11 Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) 17 2
19 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 8 0
21 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 7 0
25 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 12 0
26 Giménez, Fabio Rodrigo 3 0
27 González, Nelson Emmanuel 0 0
28 Fernández, Augusto Matías 10/04/86 Pergamino (BUE) 12 0
29 Díaz, Mauro Alberto 10/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 6 0
31 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
37 Lizio, Damián Emmanuel 30/06/89 Florida (BUE) Reserva
  Burzac, Raúl Marcelo 14/02/88 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Rosales , Mauro Damián 24/02/81 Villa María (CBA) 15 0
9 García Zárate, Radamel Falcao 10/02/86 Santa Marta (COL) 14 5
13 Abreu Gallo, Washington Sebastián 17/10/76 Minas (URU) Solo Copa
15 Flores Bistolfi, Robert Mario 13/05/86 Montevideo (URU) 10 1
17 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 12 2
22 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 7 1
23 Salcedo González, Santiago Gabriel 06/09/81 Asunción (PAR) 16 2
30 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) 13 1
35 Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal 1 0
40 Mazza, Pablo Reserva
  Antonio, Juan Ignacio 05/01/88 Trelew (CHU) Reserva
  Benegas, Leandro Iván 27/11/89 Mendoza Reserva
Altas
Sebastián Abreu Beitar Jerusalem
Diego Barrado Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leandro Benegas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Robert Flores River Plate
Martín Galmarini Tigre
Facundo Quiroga Wolfsburg
Santiago Salcedo Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Sebastián Abreu Beitar Jerusalem
Federico Almerares Basel
Diego Cardozo Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Pablo Carrizo Lazio
Matías Díaz San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Domingo Genoa
Marcelo Larrondo Siena
Cristian Nasuti Banfield
Maximiliano Oliva Tigre
Ariel Ortega Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lucas Sánchez FC Dallas
Alexis Sánchez Udinese
Sebastián Sciorilli Colón de Santa Fe