Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Arsenal
Apertura '09


Arqueros
17 Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE) 19 0
19 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
Defensores
2 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
3 Pérez Laborda, Matías Omar 29/07/85 Cardona (URU) 11 2
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 9 0
5 Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 8 0
6 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 17 0
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
16 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 18 1
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 1
26 Carabajal, Matías Emilio 03/06/86 Fraile Pintado (JUJ) Reserva
27 Cuesta, Víctor Leandro 19/11/88 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
28 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
7 Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC) 17 0
8 Sena, Sergio Román 25/08/82 Capital Federal 19 0
11 Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal 11 0
14 Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Reserva
20 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) Reserva
21 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 17 3
23 Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 18 4
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 11 1
31 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 3 1
32 Mosca, Claudio Ezequiel 02/04/91 Bernal (BUE) 13 0
  Morales, Leonardo Marcelo 23/01/87 Corrientes Reserva
Delanteros
9 Medina Reobasco, Alexander Jesús 08/08/78 Salto (URU) 13 0
10 López, Jonathan Yamil 19/01/89 Chajarí (ERI) 9 0
12 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 1 0
13 Martínez, Mariano Matías 29/01/79 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Villalba Fretes, Pablo Alcides 17/03/89 General Caballero (PAR) 1 0
22 Bottaro, Juan Eduardo 20/07/88 Lincoln (BUE) 1 0
25 Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal 2 0
29 Jara, Franco Daniel 15/07/88 Villa María (CBA) 17 6
34 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 6 0
Altas
Cristian Álvarez Córdoba
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Jonathan López Atlético Rafaela
Mariano Martínez Argentinos Juniors
Alexander Medina Nacional
Leonardo Morales Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Peppino Racing Club
Facundo Pérez Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Matías Pérez Danubio
Cristian Tula San Lorenzo
Bajas
Matías Alasia Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Sebastián Carrera Asteras Tripolis
Carlos Casteglione Panionios
José Contreras Fénix
Alexander Corro Deportivo Merlo
Mario Cuenca Retirado
Cristian Díaz Retirado
Luciano Leguizamón Al Ittihad
Jossimar Mosquera Al Ahli
Cristian Pellerano Colón de Santa Fe
Martín Reichel ----
Andrés San Martín River Plate
Facundo Sava Quilmes
Mariano Uglessich Albacete