Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Ischuk, Lucas Mario 26/04/80 Santa Isabel (SFE) 19 0
23 Dei Rossi, Esteban José 14/04/81 Villa Dolores (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Morales, Jorge Facundo 23/04/92 0 0
3 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 9 0
4 Bressán , Andrés Alberto 12/01/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 5 0
6 Azconzábal , Juan Manuel 08/09/74 Junín (BUE)  
13 Desvaux, Héctor Martín 04/02/80 Victoria (ERI) 2 0
16 Herrera, Ezequiel Rodrigo 06/03/89 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
17 Barone Farías, Deivis 28/08/79 San Ramón (URU) 15 1
18 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 18 0
19 Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 18 1
20 More, César Nicolás 14/04/89 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
21 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
Volantes
5 Granero, Martín Rodrigo 11/03/83 Generla Lavalle (CBA) 7 0
8 Erroz , Diego José 21/09/78 Berrotarán (CBA) 14 0
10 Sarría , Claudio Romualdo 10/08/75 Córdoba 12 0
11 Montiglio, César Ariel 30/01/84 Yerba Buena (TUC) 17 1
14 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 14 0
22 Saavedra, José Miguel 04/08/87 Villa Carmela (TUC)  
33 García, Matías Sebastián 16/01/83 Mendoza (MZA) 2 0
35 Longo, Sebastián Ángel 27/09/83 San Rafael (MZA) 18 1
37 Drocco, David Hernán 20/01/89 Córdoba 8 0
Delanteros
7 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 17 6
9 Gigliotti, Emmanuel 20/05/87 Capital Federal 9 3
15 Calandria, Pablo Ignacio 15/04/82 Ituzaingó (BUE) 6 1
24 Escobar Benítez, Fabio 15/02/82 San Lorenzo (PAR) 15 5
26 Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU) 3 0
32 Pereyra, Juan Pablo 30/05/84 San Lorenzo (SFE) 18 4
Altas
Deivis Barone Caracas
Jonathan Blanes Racing
Pablo Calandria Gimnasia de Jujuy
Héctor Desvaux Gimnasia de Jujuy
David Drocco Boca Juniors
Matías Escobar Rosario Central
Fabio Escobar Nacional
Emmanuel Gigliotti All Boys
Raúl Saavedra San Martín (Tucumán)
Matías Villavicencio San Martín (Tucumán)
Bajas
Nicolás Castro Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Dematei Argentinos Juniors
Claudio González Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Leopoldo Gutiérrez Quilmes
Josemir Lujambio Unión Juvenil
Daniel Molina Central Norte de Salta
Facundo Quiroga Fénix
Diego Reynoso Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José Valdiviezo Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Mauricio Verón Racing (Córdoba)