Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 19 0
17 López, Sebastián Alberto 14/09/85 San Nicolás (BUE) Reserva
29 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 19 1
3 Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
4 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 18 0
6 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 19 0
21 Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR) 2 0
24 Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal 6 0
26 Méndez Pardiñas, Sebastián Ariel 04/07/77 Capital Federal 19 0
27 Dos Santos, Mauro 07/07/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
  Delfino, Alejandro Alfredo 18/09/89 9 de Julio (BUE) Reserva
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis 14 0
7 Laso, Maximiliano Andrés 17/02/88 Capital Federal 1 0
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 19 1
11 Di Vanni, Guido 11/06/88 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
15 Vergara, Pablo Nicolás 15/09/88 Neuquén 9 0
16 Sardella, Federico Javier 16/04/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
20 Quinteros, Marcelo Nildo 23/12/76 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 19 0
23 Pío, Ariel Emmanuel 04/11/88 Baradero (BUE) 5 0
28 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 17 0
30 Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero 16 0
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  González, Marcelo Hernán 28/02/90 Moreno (BUE) Reserva
  Guillermo Rojas, Julián 28/02/90 Bogotá (COL) Reserva
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
8 Rodríguez Rubio, James David 12/07/91 Cúcuta (COL) 18 3
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 18 14
12 García, Cristian Andrés 29/03/88 San Rafael (MZA) 5 2
18 Ferreyra, Facundo 14/03/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
19 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) Lesionado
22 Salmerón , Luis Ángel 18/03/82 Córdoba 4 0
25 Fernández Miglierina, Sebastián Bruno 23/05/85 Montevideo (URU) 16 3
Altas
Roberto Battión Aris Thessaloniki
Daniel Bilos ----
Julián Guillermo Cúcuta
Santiago Ladino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Julio Marchant Defensor
Sebastián Méndez San Lorenzo
Marcelo Quinteros San Martín (Tucumán)
Luis Salmerón Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Jerónimo Barrales Recreativo Huelva
Nicolás Bertolo Palermo
Ariel Broggi Ankaragücü
Marcos Galarza Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Diego Galeano ----
Emanuel González Alvarado (MDP)
Cristian Nasuti Aris Thessaloniki
Santiago Raymonda Argentinos Juniors