Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza 17 0
12 Bailo, Andrés Germán 06/09/88 Santa Fe 0 0
21 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 2 0
Defensores
2 Merlo, Omar Jesús 12/06/87 Sta.Clara de Buena Vista (SFE) Reserva
3 Candia Galeano, Salustiano Antonio 08/07/83 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 18 0
5 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 18 1
6 De Miranda, Pablo Timoteo 24/02/86 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
8 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 16 2
27 Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 19 0
33 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 14 0
34 Mansilla, Mauricio Oscar 24/10/88 San Vicente (SFE)  
Volantes
7 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal 15 0
10 Acosta, Lucas Emanuel 26/01/88 Santa Fe 5 0
11 Gómez, Ricardo Ernesto 23/10/81 San Miguel (TUC) 16 0
15 Barinaga, Cristian Andrés Omar 30/04/85 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
17 Soto, Santiago Ezequiel 23/01/90 Diamante (ERI) 2 0
18 Bertoglio, Facundo Daniel 30/06/90 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 19 1
19 Torres, Nicolás Emanuel 10/10/83 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 13 0
22 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 17 0
23 Bellone, Mauro Benildo 03/07/90 San Cristóbal (SFE) 1 0
24 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 0 0
29 Ramírez, Alfredo Germán 19/02/87 Santa Fe 16 3
  Malandra, Sebastián 31/01/85 Piamonte (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Nieto, Federico Gastón 26/08/83 Capital Federal 19 12
14 Lucero Campos, Juan Manuel 26/05/85 Mendoza 3 0
20 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 12 6
26 Canario, Rodrigo Exequiel 16/09/89 Santa Fe 1 0
30 Castillo, Fabián Arsenio 03/05/88 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 4 0
32 Bauman, Jonatan Jesús 30/03/91 Sunchales (SFE) 7 1
  Ordinas, Juan Manuel Reserva
Altas
Cristian Barinaga 2 de Mayo
Maximiliano Caire Gimnástic
Pablo De Miranda Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Ricardo Gómez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Manuel Lucero Olimpia
Sebastián Malandra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Nieto Huracán
Cristian Pellerano Arsenal
Bajas
Pablo Aguilar San Luis
Diego Chitzoff Rosario Central
Marcelo Guerrero Defensor
Franco Lazzaroni Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Leandro Ledesma Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Daley Mena Danubio
Matías Oyola Barcelona
Leonardo Prediger Porto
Pablo Rodríguez ----
Sebastián Sciorilli Chacarita Jrs.