Jueves 6 de agosto de 2015 17:40


Arqueros
  Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 0 0
  Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
  Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE) 0 0
  Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Juveniles
Defensores
  Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal
  Díaz Valdiviezo, Gabriel Darío 02/07/87 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Flamenco, Diego Andrés 21/02/87 San Antonio Oeste (RNE) 0 0
  Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe 0 0
  Reynoso, Diego Alejandro 01/11/81 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal 0 0
  Santín, Sergio Damián 22/09/80 Montevideo (URU)
  Vasallo, Lucas 23/08/87 Santa Rosa (LPA) 0 0
  Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 0 0
  Laumann, Facundo Omar  
Volantes
  Barrionuevo, Federico 30/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Cabrera, Claudio Martín 08/08/79 Rúi Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Martínez, Rogelio Salvador 27/08/76 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
  Mauri, Juan Alberto 29/12/88 Realicó (LPA) 0 0
  Ricci, Marcelo Israel 04/08/86 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Rolle, Martín 02/02/85 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Schefer, Juan Pablo 16/11/85 General Daniel Cerri (BUE) 0 0
  Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 0 0
  Biccicontti, Damián Eduardo 20/05/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Scalco, Edgar Alexis 27/03/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Juveniles
Delanteros
  Concistre, Lucas 24/02/83 Wilde (BUE) 0 0
  Delorte, Alejandro Darío 02/06/78 Cabildo (BUE) 0 0
  Gómez, Víctor Hugo 03/01/86 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
  Zalazar, Domingo Omar 10/08/86 Vera (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Federico Barrionuevo Defensa y Justicia
Roberto Brum Nacional
Martín Cabrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Eduardo Casais Instituto (Córdoba)
Lucas Concistre Instituto (Córdoba)
Alejandro Delorte Deportivo Táchira
Víctor Hugo Gómez Deportivo Armenio
Marcelo Mosset Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Reynoso Atlético Tucumán
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Martín Rolle Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Sergio Santín Caxias do Sul
Laureano Tombolini Instituto (Córdoba)
David Vega Defensa y Justicia
Omar Zalazar Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Marcelo Barreña Gimnasia de Jujuy
Walter Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Malandra Colón de Santa Fe
Jorge Martínez ----
Armando Mondelo Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Mauro Olivi Audax Italiano
Gabriel Oyola ----
Marcos Pirchio Deportivo Quito
Javier Robles Vélez Sarsfield
Roberto Salvatierra Deportivo Italiano
Lisandro Silva Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.