Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
12 Benedetti, Iván Alexis 01/01/91 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Dei Rossi, Esteban José 14/04/81 Villa Dolores (CBA) 0 0
  Ischuk, Lucas Mario 26/04/80 Santa Isabel (SFE) 0 0
  Lobo, Sergio Juveniles
Defensores
16 Herrera, Ezequiel Rodrigo 06/03/89 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Barone Farías, Deivis 28/08/79 San Ramón (URU) 0 0
  Fondacaro, Carlos Rubén 21/05/87 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  More, César Nicolás 14/04/89 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Páez , Javier Marcelo 23/09/75 Capital Federal 0 0
  Stang, Gastón Felipe 02/06/80 Capital Federal 0 0
  Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal 0 0
  Morales, Jorge Facundo 23/04/92  
  Vallejo, Mario Alberto 10/02/87 San Luis  
Volantes
  Battaglia, Sebastián Alberto 18/06/87 Santa Fe 0 0
  Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA)
  Erroz , Diego José 21/09/78 Berrotarán (CBA) 0 0
  Gallardo , Omar Ricardo 01/04/79 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Granero, Martín Rodrigo 11/03/83 Generla Lavalle (CBA) 0 0
  Martínez, Juan José 05/07/90 Juveniles
  Pautasso, Martín Albano 17/05/79 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 0 0
  Saavedra, José Miguel 04/08/87 Villa Carmela (TUC) Reserva
  Vargas Villaba, Claudio David 15/12/85 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
Delanteros
  Argañaraz, Alberto Ezequiel 11/11/92 Juveniles
  Chávez, Cristian Gabriel 04/06/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Pérez Tarifa, Gerardo Gabriel 08/06/87 Córdoba 0 0
Altas
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Quilmes
Julio Buffarini Talleres (Córdoba)
Cristian Chávez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Carlos Fondacaro Tigre
Omar Gallardo San Martín (San Juan)
Martín Pautasso Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Argentinos Juniors
Felipe Stang Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Tavio Racing Club
Mario Vallejo Rosario Central
Bajas
Santiago Alonso del Conte ----
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Defensa y Justicia
Jonathan Blanes Liverpool
Andrés Bressán Independiente José Terán
David Drocco Boca Juniors
Matías Escobar Doxa Katokopias
Fabio Escobar Argentinos Juniors
Emmanuel Gigliotti Novara
Sebastián Longo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
César Montiglio Huracán
Ricardo Moreira Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Damián Musto Spezia
Juan Pablo Pereyra Estudiantes de La Plata
Luis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Raúl Saavedra San Martín (Tucumán)
Claudio Sarría Sarmiento (Junín)
David Vega ----
Matías Villavicencio Shanghai Shenhua