Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 19 0
22 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
25 López, Sebastián Alberto 14/09/85 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 17 1
3 Dos Santos, Mauro 07/07/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 17 0
4 Barraza, Julio Eduardo 04/03/80 Santa Fe 3 0
6 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 17 1
14 Segovia, Favio Aaron Omar 12/01/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
15 Delfino, Alejandro Alfredo 18/09/89 9 de Julio (BUE) 2 0
21 Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR) Lesionado
24 Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal 15 0
26 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
31 Tagliafico, Nicolás Alejandro 31/08/92 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis 1 0
7 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 10 0
8 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 14 2
9 Méndez, Gabriel Antonio 08/05/88 Paso de los Libres (CTS) 14 4
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 19 2
13 Pereyra, Hernán Natalio 02/02/90 Capital Federal 1 0
16 Sardella, Federico Javier 16/04/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 0
19 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
20 Quinteros, Marcelo Nildo 23/12/76 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 17 0
23 Pío, Ariel Emmanuel 04/11/88 Baradero (BUE) 6 0
  González, Marcelo Hernán 28/02/90 Moreno (BUE) Reserva
  Guillermo Rojas, Julián 28/02/90 Bogotá (COL) Reserva
Delanteros
11 Barrales, Jerónimo 27/01/83 Adrogué (BUE) 14 0
12 García, Cristian Andrés 29/03/88 San Rafael (MZA) 10 2
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 17 2
18 Ferreyra, Facundo 14/03/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
30 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 10 2
32 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 16 4
  Solignac, Luis Emilio 16/02/91 Buenos Aires  
Altas
Jerónimo Barrales Recreativo Huelva
Marcelo Carrusca Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Méndez Deportivo Cuenca
Sebastián Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ariel Rosada Boca Juniors
Pablo Santillo Racing Club
Luis Solignac ----
Emilio Zelaya Rosario Central
Bajas
Roberto Battión Independiente
Mathías Cardacio Atlante
Guido Di Vanni Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Fernández Málaga
Gustavo Gómez Deportivo Español
Maximiliano Laso AEL Limassol
Cristian Luchetti Boca Juniors
Jonatan Maidana River Plate
Julio Marchant América de Cali
James Rodríguez Porto
Luis Salmerón Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fabián Santana Chacarita Jrs.
José Shaffer Rosario Central
Pablo Vergara Chacarita Jrs.