Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Pozo, Diego Raúl 16/02/78 Mendoza 18 0
12 Bailo, Andrés Germán 06/09/88 Santa Fe 0 0
21 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 2 0
Defensores
2 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 2 0
3 Candia Galeano, Salustiano Antonio 08/07/83 Asunción (PAR) 8 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 17 0
5 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 16 0
6 Raldes Balcazar, Ronald 20/04/81 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 15 0
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 5 0
19 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 17 0
23 Arias, Mauricio Valentín 10/10/90 Coronda (SFE) 0 0
33 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 16 2
Volantes
8 Bellone, Mauro Benildo 03/07/90 San Cristóbal (SFE) 13 1
10 Díaz, Damián Rodrigo 01/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 18 3
11 Gómez, Ricardo Ernesto 23/10/81 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
15 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 1 0
16 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 18 3
17 Soto, Santiago Ezequiel 23/01/90 Diamante (ERI) 6 0
26 Mugni, Lucas Andrés 12/01/92 Santa Fe 1 0
28 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 9 0
29 Ramírez, Alfredo Germán 19/02/87 Santa Fe 11 0
30 Acosta, Lucas Emanuel 26/01/88 Santa Fe 1 1
Delanteros
7 Higuaín, Federico Fernando 25/10/84 Capital Federal 17 2
9 Larrivey, Joaquín Oscar 20/08/84 Gualeguay (ERI) 16 4
14 Lucero Campos, Juan Manuel 26/05/85 Mendoza 2 0
18 Curuchet, Facundo Nicolás 21/01/90 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 0
20 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 15 5
22 Lesman, Germán Alejandro 08/09/90 Esperanza (SFE) 4 0
25 Comachi, Martín Nicolás 22/10/91 Santa Fe 0 0
Altas
Damián Díaz Universidad Católica
Federico Higuaín Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Cristian Ledesma Olympiakos
Juan Quiroga Newell's Old Boys
Ronald Raldes Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bajas
Jonatan Bauman Patronato (Paraná)
Facundo Bertoglio Dinamo Kiev
Rodrigo Canario Libertad (Sunchales)
Alejandro Capurro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Eduardo Coudet Philadelphia Union
Pablo De Miranda Tigre
Mauricio Mansilla Patronato (Paraná)
Omar Merlo Platense
Jossimar Mosquera At. Nacional
Federico Nieto At. Paranaense
Juan Ordinas Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)
Cristian Pellerano Independiente
Andrés Ríos Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Torres Atlante