Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
12 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
23 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
36 Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
Defensores
2 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 17 0
3 Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
4 Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
6 Agüero, Ariel Antonio 18/08/80 Albardón (SJU) 16 1
13 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 5 0
14 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 9 0
15 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 11 0
16 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
26 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 2 0
27 Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
29 Fontanello, Pablo Ezequiel 26/09/84 Lincoln (BUE) 13 0
33 Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
  Albornoz, Raúl Alberto 20/03/89 Diamante (ERI) Reserva
  Juárez, Miguel Ángel 10/01/87 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Quiroga, Federico Ariel 13/10/89 Reserva
Volantes
5 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 14 0
8 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
11 Castro, Lucas Nahuel 09/04/89 La Plata (BUE) 15 0
17 Frezzotti, Alejandro Javier 15/02/84 Monte Buey (CBA) 12 0
21 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
22 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 8 0
24 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
25 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 2
32 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 1 0
  Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Jiménez , Walter Adrián 29/08/77 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
9 Córdoba, Jorge Cristian 12/12/87 Santa Fe 16 4
10 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 12 2
18 Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
20 Navarro Bica, Álvaro Damián 28/01/85 Tacuarembó (URU) 9 1
28 Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal 3 1
30 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 14 0
31 Rojano, Antonio Raúl 27/04/91 Salliqueló (BUE) 9 1
34 Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Alejandro Capurro Colón de Santa Fe
Jorge Córdoba River Plate
Pablo Fontanello Tigre
Alejandro Frezzotti Chacarita Jrs.
Claudio Graf Colo Colo
Walter Jiménez Santos Laguna
Miguel Ángel Juárez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Lucas Landa Barcelona
Abel Masuero Ferrocarril Oeste
Ricardo Moreira Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Pellegrino Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Piarrou Quilmes
Bajas
Pablo Bangardino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Joel Carli Aldosivi (MDP)
Juan Cuevas Toluca
Esteban González Tigre
Patricio Graff ----
Facundo Imboden Ferrocarril Oeste
Rubén Maldonado Olimpia
Néstor Martinena Dinamo Tirana
Mariano Messera San Martín (San Juan)
Álvaro Ormeño ----
Marco Pérez Zaragoza
Antonio Piergüidi Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Sebastián Romero Banfield
Roberto Sosa Sanremese
Denis Stracqualursi Tigre
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)