Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22


Arqueros
1 Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE) 19 0
12 Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
27 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
31 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 0 0
Defensores
2 Mosset , Marcelo Diego 29/09/81 Santa Fe 14 1
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 10 1
4 Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal 16 0
6 Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal 15 0
14 Reynoso, Diego Alejandro 01/11/81 Paraná (ERI) 6 0
15 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 3 0
22 Tejera Arachichu, Juan Andrés 26/07/83 Monteveideo (URU) 8 1
25 Díaz Valdiviezo, Gabriel Darío 02/07/87 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
26 Vasallo, Lucas 23/08/87 Santa Rosa (LPA) Reserva
35 Flamenco, Diego Andrés 21/02/87 San Antonio Oeste (RNE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 17 1
7 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 17 2
8 Schefer, Juan Pablo 16/11/85 General Daniel Cerri (BUE) 8 0
10 Rolle, Martín Diego 02/02/85 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
11 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 18 1
17 Scalco, Edgar Alexis 27/03/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
18 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 14 2
19 Biccicontti, Damián Eduardo 20/05/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
23 Aguirre, Martín Sebastián 14/09/81 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 10 1
24 Mauri, Juan Alberto 29/12/88 Realicó (LPA) 0 0
33 Longo, Sebastián Ángel 27/09/83 San Rafael (MZA) 8 0
  Ricci, Marcelo Israel 04/08/86 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Bareiro Leguizamón, Néstor Fabián 11/12/84 Lambaré (PAR) 18 4
16 Salom, Carlos Antonio 03/03/87 Corrientes 8 1
20 Delorte, Alejandro Darío 02/06/78 Cabildo (BUE) 12 1
21 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
28 Litre, Marcos 14/09/88 Pigüé (BUE) 3 0
30 Furch, Julio César 29/07/89 Winifreda (LPA) 13 1
32 Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE) 1 0
Altas
Martín Aguirre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Néstor Bareiro Sportivo Luqueño
Nicolás Bianchi Arce AEK
Facundo Castillón Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Juan Manuel Cobo Thrasyvoulos
Diego Galván Arsenal
Pablo Jerez Huracán
Sebastián Longo Atlético Tucumán
Emerson Panigutti Deportivo Italia
Carlos Salom Barracas Central
Juan Tejera Central Español
Bajas
Federico Barrionuevo Cúcuta
Martín Cabrera Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Concistre Anorthosis
Víctor Hugo Gómez Deportivo Armenio
Rogelio Martínez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano ----
Sergio Santín At. Nacional
Omar Zalazar Audax Italiano