Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 19 0
20 Heredia, Pablo Nicolás 11/06/90 Río Grande (TDF) Reserva
28 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Lembo Betancor, Daniel Alejandro 15/02/78 Montevideo (URU) 17 0
4 Grana, Hernán Gustavo 12/04/85 Quilmes (BUE) 13 1
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 5 0
16 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 14 0
17 Padilla, Hugo 26/01/90 Córdoba Reserva
21 Ramos, Joan Paul 22/05/90 Córdoba 0 0
23 Pérez, Claudio Daniel 26/12/85 José C.Paz (BUE) 17 1
24 Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG) 4 0
25 Turus, Gastón Alejandro 27/05/80 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 19 2
29 González, Fernando Javier 25/09/88 Beruti (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 17 1
8 Rodríguez Pérez, Ribair 04/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
9 Parodi Cuello, Lucas Joaquín 30/11/90 Villa Allende (CBA) 6 0
10 Vázquez, Franco 22/02/89 Tanti (CBA) 18 3
11 Mansanelli, Osvaldo César 29/08/80 Córdoba 19 3
13 Álvarez Suárez, Gastón Maximiliano 05/04/93 Córdoba 1 0
15 Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 0 0
18 Etevenaux, Iván 20/10/89 Córdoba 1 0
19 Maldonado, Juan Carlos 07/09/86 La Falda (CBA) 8 1
26 Mancuello, Federico Andrés 26/03/89 Reconquista (SFE) 12 1
32 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 13 0
Delanteros
7 Pereyra, César Emanuel 23/11/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 19 7
12 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) 1 0
14 Almerares, Federico 02/05/85 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 1
22 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 9 0
27 Bardín, Giuliano Gabriel 16/08/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 4 0
  Zárate Fagiuoli, Juan Pablo 17/02/91 Córdoba Juveniles
Altas
Federico Almerares Neuchatel Xamax
Esteban González Tigre
Hernán Grana Quilmes
Alejandro Lembo Nacional
Federico Mancuello Independiente
Juan Quiroga Colón de Santa Fe
Andrés Silvera Independiente
Juan Pablo Zárate Deportivo Italiano
Bajas
David Altuna Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Martín Andrizzi Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Campodónico Temperley
Mauricio Casierra Once Caldas
Héctor Cuevas PAS Giannina
Marco Lazaga Everton
Ernesto Maceira Central Norte de Salta
Adrián Maidana Sarmiento (Junín)
Emanuel Orquera Macará
Lisandro Pereyra Unión de Sunchales
Pablo Rudisi Central Norte de Salta
Cristian Tavio Huracán