Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 4 0
12 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 3 0
21 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 12 0
30 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Velázquez, Julián Alberto 23/10/90 Corrientes 15 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 15 0
4 Báez, Cristian Javier 09/04/90 San Lorenzo (PAR) 1 0
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 16 1
13 Vélez Castillo, José Iván 16/08/84 Palmira (COL) 5 0
18 Milito , Gabriel Alejandro 07/09/80 Bernal (BUE) 19 0
23 Argachá González, Adrián 21/12/86 Sarandí del Yí (URU) 5 0
24 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 4 0
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 2 0
26 Barcia Cabrera, Ignacio Miguel 15/06/89 Capital Federal Reserva
27 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal Reserva
28 Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
35 Delmonte, Nicolás 10/05/89 Villa María (CBA) 5 0
36 Cáceres Arza, Samuel Catalino 20/03/89 Itacurubí de la Crdllera (PAR) Reserva
  Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
  Sánchez Martínez, Juan Manuel 13/05/91 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) Juveniles
Volantes
5 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 4 0
7 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal 15 1
8 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 1
10 Rodríguez, Patricio Julián 04/05/90 Quilmes (BUE) 4 0
11 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 17 1
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 15 0
16 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
20 Defederico, Matías 23/08/89 Capital Federal 14 1
22 Pérez, Jorge Iván 23/05/90 Tandil (BUE) 10 2
31 Villafáñez, Lucas Martín 04/10/91 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 2 0
32 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 5 0
  Jaime, Jorge Matías 20/03/91 San Nicolás (BUE) Reserva
  Suárez, Jonathan Ezequiel 11/05/91 Rivadavia (MZA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal 13 2
14 Clara, Gino Agustín 26/05/88 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Parra, Facundo Manuel Carlos 15/06/85 Capital Federal 18 3
19 Pérez Murillo, Marco Johnier 19/09/90 Quibdó (COL) 12 2
29 Benítez, Martín Nicolás 17/06/94 Posadas (MIS) 5 2
29 Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
33 Vidal, Patricio Elías 08/04/92 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
34 Nieva, Brian Emanuel 18/04/90 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 1
37 Churín, Diego 01/12/89 Arroyo Dulce (BUE) 2 0
  Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) Reserva
Altas
Adrián Argachá Defensor
Diego Churín Comunicaciones
Gino Clara Rangers
Osmar Ferreyra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Gabriel Milito Barcelona
Ricardo Moreira Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marco Pérez Zaragoza
Bajas
Jairo Castillo América de Cali
Leandro Gracián Boca Juniors
Braian Luna ----
Federico Mancuello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Mareque Lorient
Nicolás Martínez Santiago Wanderers
Andrés Silvera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Toloza Quilmes
Roberto Vissio Unión Temuco
Sergio Vittor Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata