Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE) 16 0
12 Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
27 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 3 0
33 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén Reserva
Defensores
2 Díaz Valdiviezo, Gabriel Darío 02/07/87 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 13 0
4 Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal 11 0
6 Faccioli, Emir Saúl 05/08/89 Margarita (SFE) 12 0
13 Parnisari, Oscar Jonatan Ezequiel 01/06/90 San Luis 3 0
15 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) Lesionado
17 Palavecino, Matías Daniel 10/02/88 San Miguel (BUE) 0 0
20 Aquino, Arturo David 14/09/82 Ciudad del Este (PAR) 10 1
21 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 2 0
22 Tejera Arachichu, Juan Andrés 26/07/83 Monteveideo (URU) 11 0
26 Sánchez, Walter Guillermo 19/10/89 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 3 0
32 Laumann, Facundo Omar 0 0
35 Verón Cardozo, Eric Joel 21/12/92 Pigüé (BUE) 0 0
44 Vizcarrondo Araujo, Oswaldo Augusto 31/05/84 Caracas (VEN) 14 0
Volantes
5 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 13 0
7 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 15 0
8 Schefer, Juan Pablo 16/11/85 General Daniel Cerri (BUE) 6 0
10 Rolle, Martín 02/02/85 Rosario (SFE) 19 6
11 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 9 0
14 Musto, Damián Marcelo 09/06/87 Casilda (SFE) 8 0
18 Lucero, Adrián Oscar 16/08/84 Las Heras (MZA) 15 1
19 Romero, Emiliano Daniel 11/09/85 Wilde (BUE) 10 0
23 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 5 0
24 Mauri, Juan Alberto 29/12/88 Realicó (LPA) 7 0
Delanteros
9 Bareiro Leguizamón, Néstor Fabián 11/12/84 Lambaré (PAR) 15 2
16 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 13 1
28 Litre, Marcos 14/09/88 Pigüé (BUE) 5 0
30 Furch, Julio César 29/07/89 Winifreda (LPA) 14 3
31 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 11 0
Altas
Arturo Aquino Nacional
Emir Faccioli Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Andrés Franzoia Arsenal
Adrián Lucero Racing Club
Federico Mancinelli Racing Club
Damián Musto Spezia
Matías Palavecino Almagro
Nicolás Pavlovich Libertad
Martín Pérez Guedes Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Leonel Ríos Kavala
Emiliano Romero Defensa y Justicia
Ariel Rosada Banfield
Guillermo Sánchez Tigre
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo Dep. Anzoátegui
Bajas
Martín Aguirre River Plate
Nicolás Bianchi Arce San Lorenzo
Roberto Brum Argentinos Juniors
Facundo Castillón Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Manuel Cobo Arsenal
Federico Domínguez Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Longo Atlético Tucumán
Ezequiel Maggiolo Tigre
Marcelo Mosset Atlético Tucumán
Diego Reynoso Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Marcelo Ricci Defensa y Justicia
Carlos Salom All Boys
Edgar Scalco Liniers (Bahía Blanca)