Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Galíndez, Hernán Ismael 30/03/87 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Lupardo, Facundo 03/04/89 Salto (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
  Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Godoy, Cristian Rodrigo 09/02/90 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
  Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 0 0
  Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 0 0
  Valentini, Nahuel 16/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Vallejo, Mario Alberto 10/02/87 San Luis No jugó
Volantes
  Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe 0 0
  Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) 0 0
  Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE) 0 0
  Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 0 0
  Gómez, Ricardo Ernesto 23/10/81 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) 0 0
  Talamonti, Leonardo José 12/11/81 Álvarez (SFE) 0 0
  Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) Lesionado
  Zarif, Omar 02/09/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
  Meza, Brian Joel Juveniles
Delanteros
  Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 0 0
  Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 0 0
  De León, Adrián Javier 12/05/89 Junín (BUE)  
  Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 0 0
  Costa, Ramiro 21/08/92 Rosario (SFE)  
  Figueroa, Luciano Gabriel 19/05/81 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
  Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA)  
Altas
Reinaldo Alderete San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Castillejos Lanús
Pablo Ferrari River Plate
Hernán Galíndez Quilmes
Ricardo Gómez Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Lequi Las Palmas
Rodrigo Salinas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Leonardo Talamonti Atalanta
Mario Vallejo Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Jorge Bava ----
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Milton Caraglio New Eng. Revolution
Diego Chitzoff Gimnasia de Jujuy
Alexis Danelón Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Marcos Figueroa Central Córdoba
Emanuel García Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Cristian "Kily" González Retirado
Lucas Lazo Central Córdoba
Jesús Méndez Boca Juniors
Lucas Moya Aragua
Mario Paglialunga Catania
Sergio Rodríguez Baniyas
José Shaffer União Leiria
Milton Zárate Atlético Tucumán