Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE)  
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE) Reserva
12 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) 0 0
19 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
19 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI)  
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 7 1
4 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI) 0 0
15 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
15 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 7 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR)  
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 3 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 1 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 7 0
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI)  
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI)  
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 1 0
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
38 Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE)  
38 Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
  Rivas Palacios, Janeiler 18/05/88 Alto Baudó (COL) Se fue a ???
  Rivas Palacios, Janeiler 18/05/88 Alto Baudó (COL)  
Volantes
5 Mancilla Mulato, Harrinson 22/12/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 1 0
5 Mancilla Mulato, Harrinson 22/12/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 7 0
7 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
10 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
10 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 4 1
20 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU)  
20 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE)  
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 1 0
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 5 0
34 Monti, Patricio Iván 15/01/98 Los Hornos (BUE)  
34 Monti, Patricio Iván 15/01/98 Los Hornos (BUE) Solo Copa
  Cataldi, Juan 17/12/98 La Plata (BUE)  
Delanteros
8 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE)  
8 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE)  
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 1 0
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 6 0
11 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 1 0
11 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 3 0
13 Vargas Rojas, Jesús Armando 26/08/99 Mérida (VEN)  
13 Vargas Rojas, Jesús Armando 26/08/99 Mérida (VEN) Solo Copa
17 Agudelo Velásquez, Jhonathan Alexander 17/12/92 Medellín (COL) 1 0
17 Agudelo Velásquez, Jhonathan Alexander 17/12/92 Medellín (COL) 4 1
18 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE)  
18 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 3 0
21 Chávez, Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS)  
21 Chávez, Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS)  
30 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA) 0 0
30 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA) 4 0
31 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 1 0
31 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 7 0
33 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE)  
33 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 5 0
37 Cocimano, Sebastián 19/05/00 La Plata (BUE)  
37 Cocimano, Sebastián 19/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 4 1
  Ramírez, Elías Agustín 02/05/00 Concordia (ERI)  
  Ramírez, Elías Agustín 02/05/00 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
Altas
Jhonathan Agudelo Cúcuta
Lucas Barrios Huracán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Paolo Goltz Boca Juniors
Harrinson Mancilla Cúcuta
Matías Pérez García Cúcuta
Bajas
Jonás Ale Corvalán J.J. Urquiza
Agustín Bolívar Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Lucas Calderón Villa San Carlos
Khalil Caraballo Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Jonathan Chacón Comunicaciones
Matías Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Alexis Martín Arias Unión La Calera
Marco Torsiglieri Jorge Wilstermann
Pablo Velázquez Banfield