Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Rocha , Ariel Osvaldo 29/04/73 Avellaneda (BUE)  
12 Herrera , Martín Horacio 13/09/70 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
Defensores
2 Sartori , Nicolás 23/05/76 Los Toldos (SFE)  
3 Moya , Carlos Daniel 02/05/69 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
6 Mac Allister , Carlos Javier 06/03/68 Santa Rosa (LPA)  
18 Sosa , Luis A. 07/05/77 San Justo (BUE)  
21 Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
33 Acevedo , Cristian 02/06/74 Ciudadela (BUE)  
35 Kobistyj , Marcelo 23/02/72 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
Volantes
4 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE)  
5 Fiorentini , Pablo 30/04/75 Capital Federal  
7 Martens , Leonel Héctor 27/05/75 Tandil (BUE)  
8 Cordon , Jorge 13/02/71 Capital Federal  
9 Grana , Mario Darío 27/01/73 Capital Federal  
10 Chaparro , Raúl Cristian 19/10/75 San Isidro (BUE)  
14 Mércuri , Andrés 15/03/77 Cañada de Gómez (SFE)  
15 Giaccone , Ariel Alberto 06/09/75 San Francisco (CBA)  
16 Oviedo , Hernán 03/07/75 Capital Federal  
26 Landaburu , Fabio 26/09/78 Córdoba  
Delanteros
11 Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
19 Verón , Leonardo 01/05/73 Morón (BUE)  
20 Ayala , Mario 15/01/76 Capital Federal  
23 Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
24 Fossas , Mariano 25/05/76 Junín (BUE)  
32 Rodríguez , Sergio Esteban 17/01/76 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
34 Guerra Cabrera, Hugo Romeo 18/03/66 Canelones (URU)  
Altas
Mario Ayala Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mario Grana Deportivo Morón
Hugo Guerra Huracán
Martín Herrera Toluca
Marcelo Kobistyj Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Mac Allister Racing Club
Carlos Moya Deportivo Español
Emerson Panigutti Deportivo Italiano
Gastón Vales All Boys
Leonardo Verón Deportivo Morón
Bajas
Diego Bustos Nantes
Carlos Chaile Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Mariano Ciglic Arsenal
Ornaldo Claut Quilmes
Oscar Ferro Sporting Cristal
Rodolfo Flores Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Víctor López Independiente
Mario Marcelo Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Andrés Polonsky Atlanta
Miguel Angel Vargas Santos Laguna
Carlos Yaqué Reggina