Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Burtovoy , José Pablo 06/11/76 Santa Fe 0 0
12 Irigoytía , Joaquín Andrés 15/08/75 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
30 Bentancor, Juan Carlos 17/04/77 Añatuya (SDE) Reserva
31 Díaz , Leonardo Nicolás 05/09/72 Santa Fe 19 0
Defensores
2 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 11 0
3 Unali , Dante Rubén 10/12/66 San Miguel (TUC) 19 0
4 Díaz , Hernán Edgardo 26/02/65 Barrancas (SFE) 10 2
6 Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE) 13 0
13 Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal 19 0
19 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
21 Morant , Pablo Javier 30/06/70 Esquel (CHU) 10 1
22 Azoge , Silvio Andrés 02/09/76 Recreo (SFE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
7 Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
10 Morales Santos , Carlos Leonardo 04/11/68 Asunción (PAR) 16 0
14 Toresani , Julio César 05/12/67 Santa Fe 12 1
16 Romani , Eduardo 12/01/77 Barrancas (SFE) 2 0
18 Córdoba , Gastón 12/06/74 San Nicolás (BUE) 16 0
23 Marini , Claudio Javier 15/05/72 Quilmes (BUE) 15 0
24 Segalla , Ariel Rubén 08/02/76 Santa Fe 6 0
25 Bontemps , Jorge Alberto 21/08/77 Santa Fe 5 0
26 Favre , Gonzalo Adrián 03/07/78 San Carlos (SFE) 7 0
33 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 1 0
Delanteros
8 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 5 1
9 Biaggio , Claudio Darío 02/07/67 Santa Rosa (LPA) 14 7
11 Gorostidi , Adrián Alberto 11/02/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 9 2
15 Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE) 18 5
27 Sandoval , Gustavo 12/03/75 Santa Fe 3 0
32 Cháfer, Daniel 19/09/81 Santa Fe 2 0
117 Iachetti , Eduardo 10/02/75 Cipolletti (RNE)  
Altas
Claudio Biaggio San Lorenzo
Hernán Díaz River Plate
Claudio Enría Belgrano (Córdoba)
Carlos Morales Santos Gimnasia de Jujuy
José Sand River Plate
Julio César Toresani Independiente
Cristian Torres Quilmes
Bajas
Nelson Agoglia Estudiantes de La Plata
Manuel Aguilar Talleres (Córdoba)
Pablo Cantero Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Favre Atlético Tucumán
Esteban Fuertes Derby County
Roberto Monserrat Racing Club
Victor Muller Chacarita Jrs.
Marcelo Saralegui Independiente
Cristian Torres Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Marcelo Trimarchi Lanús