Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Apertura '99


Arqueros
1 Burela , Rodrigo Luis Tomás 12/10/71 Junín (BUE) 14 0
12 Elizaga, Marcelo Ramón 19/04/72 Morón (BUE) 5 0
22 Calviño , Sebastián 28/05/77 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 15 0
3 Caniza Acuña, Denis Ramón 29/08/74 Bella Vista (PAR) 17 0
4 Roldán , Carlos Sebastián 12/09/79 La Rioja 15 0
6 Fernández , Mariano Antonio 02/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 14 1
13 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
19 Giustozzi , Gustavo Orlando 13/08/70 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
21 Ciglic , Mariano Gabriel 15/04/76 Lanús (BUE) 7 0
24 Almirón, Javier Alejandro 09/02/80 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
99 Da Silva Barrios, Paulo César 01/02/80 Asunción (PAR) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cravero , Daniel Oscar 28/07/65 Rafaela (SFE) 17 0
8 Fernández Di Alessio, Juan Ignacio 09/09/75 Capital Federal 17 1
10 Betancourt , Arley 04/03/75 Cerrito (COL) 15 0
11 Clotet , Carlos Sebastián 17/09/72 Nogoyá (ERI) 12 1
14 Soto , Jorge Antonio 27/10/71 Lima (PER) 15 3
16 Castillo , Germán Pablo 19/10/77 El Trébol (SFE) 2 0
17 Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal 5 0
18 Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 7 0
25 Zubeldía , Luis Francisco 13/01/81 Santa Rosa (LPA) 6 0
27 Coyette, Walter Gastón 28/01/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
28 Sánchez Varela , Fabricio Antonio 21/08/76 Aldao (SFE) 2 0
29 Morales , Javier Damián 10/01/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
126 González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
7 Vilallonga , Martín Raúl 08/10/70 San Rafael (MZA) 19 10
9 Klimowicz , Diego Fernando 06/07/74 Quilmes (BUE) 16 6
15 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 14 1
20 Trimarchi , Marcelo 29/10/73 Capital Federal 4 0
23 De la Corte , Cristian Gabriel 28/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
31 Coria , Carlos Sebastián 20/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
32 Soler, Fernando Gastón 24/02/78 Burzaco (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Arley Betancourt Deportivo Cali
Denis Caniza Olimpia
Germán Castillo Unión de Santa Fe
Mariano Ciglic Arsenal
Walter Coyette Platense
Paulo Da Silva Cerro Porteño
Silvio González Arsenal
Diego Klimowicz Valladolid
Fabricio Sánchez Atlético Rafaela
Jorge Soto Sporting Cristal
Marcelo Trimarchi Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Juan Carlos Barrionuevo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Belloso Racing - Strasbourg
Andrés Bressán Los Andes
Dante Ciglic Arsenal
Julián Kmet Sporting Lisboa
José Luis Marzo Talleres (Córdoba)
Hugo Morales Tenerife
Fabio Pieters Los Andes
Sebastián Salomón Los Andes
Juan José Serrizuela Mallorca